V liga po 3 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-17)



  V LIGA 2013-2014     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 3 9 22 8 3 0 0
2 GERONIMO 3 8 21 9 2 1 0
3 NADZIEJA 3 6 19 11 1 1 1
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 2 6 12 8 2 0 0
5 WODOCIĄGI 3 5 18 12 1 0 2
6 SOCZEWKA 3 5 17 13 1 0 2
7 AMPER 3 5 16 14 1 0 2
8 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 2 5 11 9 1 1 0
9 HARASUTO 2 4 10 10 1 0 1
10 MESICO LORIPES 2 4 8 12 1 0 1
11 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 3 4 6 24 0 1 2
12 DRUŻYNA A 3 3 0 30 0 0 3

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 9 0 27 3
2 Marciniak Iza Dragon 9 0 27 7
3 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
4 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 6 0 18 0
5 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 6 2 19 13
6 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 6 3 21 10
7 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 6 3 21 11
8 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 6 3 20 9
9 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 6 3 20 11
10 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 6 3 19 12
11 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 6 3 19 12
12 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 5 1 16 4
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 5 1 15 5
14 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 5 2 16 8
15 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 5 4 19 15
16 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 4 2 12 7
17 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 4 5 19 16
18 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 4 5 17 15
19 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 4 5 13 15
20 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 3 0 9 2
21 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 1 9 3
22 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 3 2 10 6
23 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 3 3 12 9
24 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 3 3 11 11
25 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 3 3 11 13
26 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 3 3 9 11
27 Jop Józef Relax 3 3 9 13
28 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 2 3 6 12
29 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 2 4 6 16
30 Mietkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 2 5 12 17
31 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 0 3 1
32 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 1 2 6 7
33 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 2 4 6
34 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 1 2 3 7
35 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 1 4 6 14
36 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 1 8 8 26
37 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 0 1 1 3
38 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 1 3
39 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 0 1 0 3
40 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 0 1 0 3
41 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 0 1 0 3
42 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 2 1 6
43 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 0 2 0 6
44 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 0 3 2 9
45 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 0 6 2 18
46 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 6 1 18
47 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 6 1 18
48 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
49 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
50 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 9 1 27

pavmar



«« powrót