II liga po 3 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-17)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 3 9 26 4 3 0 0
2 JUSPORT 2 3 9 23 7 3 0 0
3 JAGIELLONIA 3 9 22 8 3 0 0
4 GOK RZGÓW 3 7 18 12 2 0 1
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 3 6 17 13 1 1 1
6 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 3 6 16 14 1 1 1
7 ZARTEN 2 5 15 5 1 1 0
8 SOBMAR 3 5 12 18 1 0 2
9 GOK LUTOMIERSK 2 4 10 10 1 0 1
10 ARISTO JEANS 3 4 9 21 0 1 2
11 KORAD 2 3 7 13 0 1 1
12 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 2 3 7 13 0 1 1
13 TBS PIEKARNIA 3 3 7 23 0 0 3
14 TOMA 3 3 1 29 0 0 3

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 12 0 36 4
2 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 11 1 33 10
3 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 9 0 27 3
4 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 9 2 28 14
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 3 29 15
6 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 7 1 21 11
7 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 7 2 24 7
8 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 7 2 22 12
9 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 7 2 22 13
10 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 7 4 27 19
11 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 7 5 27 23
12 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 5 26 23
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 6 0 18 3
14 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 6 3 22 17
15 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 6 6 24 23
16 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 0 15 1
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 5 1 17 7
18 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 5 1 15 8
19 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 5 4 20 14
20 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 5 4 20 16
21 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 5 4 19 17
22 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 4 17 18
23 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 4 2 14 11
24 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 4 2 14 11
25 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 4 5 17 17
26 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 3 2 9 11
27 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 3 3 11 11
28 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 3 3 10 13
29 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 3 5 14 19
30 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 2 1 7 5
31 Pyć Piotr Toma 2 3 11 12
32 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 2 4 11 13
33 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 2 4 10 13
34 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 2 7 13 23
35 Krysiak Kamil Korad 2 7 8 22
36 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
37 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 1 2 7 6
38 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 1 2 6 6
39 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 1 2 6 8
40 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 2 6 8
41 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
42 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 1 3 8 7
43 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 1 4 4 12
44 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 1 4 4 13
45 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 1 8 9 25
46 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 0 2 2 6
47 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 0 2 0 6
48 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 3 1 9
49 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 0 4 5 12
50 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 0 4 4 12
51 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 0 4 4 12
52 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 4 3 12
53 Laudański Piotr Korad 0 6 6 18
54 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 0 6 4 18
55 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 0 6 3 19
56 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 7 0 21
57 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 0 9 9 27

pavmar



«« powrót