I liga po 3 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-17)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 X-TEAM 3 9 21 9 3 0 0
2 GEMLAK 3 8 20 10 2 1 0
3 JUSPORT 1 3 8 17 13 2 1 0
4 DREWNOSTYL.pl 3 7 19 11 2 0 1
5 ALEX-TEAM 3 7 18 12 2 0 1
6 AZS 3 7 16 14 1 2 0
7 ADAMEX 3 6 17 13 1 1 1
8 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 2 4 12 8 1 0 1
9 ELMAX PABIANICE 3 4 12 18 0 1 2
10 WHSZ 2 4 11 9 1 0 1
11 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 3 4 9 21 0 1 1
12 UNIWERSYTET MED. 3 3 7 23 0 0 3
13 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 2 3 6 14 0 1 1
14 FALCO 2 2 5 15 0 0 2

RANKING

  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 9 0 27 6
2 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 8 1 25 8
3 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 8 1 24 9
4 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 7 2 25 7
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 7 2 24 10
6 Masica Tomasz X Team 7 2 24 12
7 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 7 2 22 12
8 Molęda Jan WHSZ 6 0 18 3
9 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 6 1 19 5
10 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 6 2 18 11
11 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 6 3 22 12
12 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 6 3 22 16
13 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 6 3 20 15
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 6 3 19 11
15 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 5 2 16 14
16 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 5 4 21 19
17 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 4 2 15 9
18 Zimny Jan Jusport 4 2 14 9
19 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 4 2 14 12
20 Konecki Adam Adamex 4 5 19 16
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 4 5 14 16
22 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 4 5 14 19
23 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 4 5 14 20
24 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 3 0 9 0
25 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 3 3 13 15
26 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 3 3 12 11
27 Dens Marcin Jusport 2 1 8 3
28 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 2 1 8 3
29 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 1 8 5
30 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 2 4 12 14
31 Sokołowski Witold Falco 2 4 9 15
32 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 2 6 11 19
33 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 2 7 13 23
34 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 9 22
35 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 7 7 24
36 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 1 1 4 4
37 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 1 2 6 8
38 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 1 2 5 8
39 Borczyk Filip Jusport 1 2 4 7
40 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 1 2 4 7
41 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 1 3 7 10
42 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 5 4 15
43 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
44 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 1 6 7 19
45 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 1 8 11 26
46 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 1 8 10 25
47 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 0 1 2 3
48 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 0 1 0 3
49 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 0 1 0 3
50 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 0 3 3 9
51 Rejze Robert Falco 0 5 4 15
52 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 0 6 4 18
53 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18

pavmar



«« powrót