V liga po 4 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-25)



  V LIGA 2013-2014     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 4 12 30 10 4 0 0
2 GERONIMO 4 11 31 9 3 1 0
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 4 10 22 18 3 0 1
4 NADZIEJA 4 9 26 14 2 1 1
5 AMPER 4 8 22 18 2 0 2
6 MESICO LORIPES 4 8 19 21 2 0 2
7 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 4 7 12 28 1 1 2
8 SOCZEWKA 4 6 21 19 1 0 3
9 WODOCIĄGI 4 6 20 20 1 0 3
10 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 3 6 14 16 1 1 1
11 HARASUTO 3 5 13 17 1 0 2
12 DRUŻYNA A 4 4 0 40 0 0 4

RANKING

  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 12 0 36 3
2 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 11 1 34 8
3 Marciniak Iza Dragon 9 0 27 7
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 9 3 29 10
5 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 9 3 28 13
6 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 8 0 24 1
7 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 8 3 25 19
8 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 8 4 28 15
9 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 8 4 28 17
10 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 8 4 26 14
11 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 8 4 25 17
12 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 7 5 28 16
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 7 5 24 18
14 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
15 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 6 4 20 12
16 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 6 5 20 22
17 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 6 6 20 24
18 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 6 6 19 19
19 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 5 3 18 9
20 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 5 3 17 11
21 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 5 4 18 14
22 Jop Józef Relax 5 4 15 18
23 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 4 2 13 9
24 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 4 2 12 7
25 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 4 3 12 10
26 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 4 5 17 15
27 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 4 5 12 19
28 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 1 9 3
29 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 3 4 9 14
30 Mietkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 3 6 17 20
31 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 3 6 15 18
32 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 2 0 6 1
33 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 2 10 12 33
34 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 0 3 1
35 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 1 0 3 2
36 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 1 1 3 4
37 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 1 2 6 7
38 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 1 3 5 9
39 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 1 3 4 9
40 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 1 3 4 9
41 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
42 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 1 7 9 23
43 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 1 1 3
44 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
45 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 0 2 0 6
46 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 0 2 0 6
47 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 0 3 4 9
48 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 5 2 15
49 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 0 6 2 18
50 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
51 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
52 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 9 1 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
54 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 12 1 36

pavmar



«« powrót