II liga po 4 kolejkach
(data: 2014-10-25)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 4 12 34 6 4 0 0
2 JUSPORT 2 4 12 31 9 4 0 0
3 JAGIELLONIA 4 11 27 13 3 1 0
4 ZARTEN 4 9 25 15 2 1 1
5 GOK RZGÓW 4 9 23 17 2 1 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 4 8 22 18 1 2 1
7 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 4 8 21 19 1 2 1
8 GOK LUTOMIERSK 4 8 18 22 2 0 2
9 SOBMAR 4 7 17 23 1 1 2
10 KORAD 4 7 15 25 1 1 2
11 ARISTO JEANS 4 6 14 26 0 2 2
12 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 4 5 15 25 0 1 3
13 TBS PIEKARNIA 4 5 12 28 0 1 3
14 TOMA 4 5 6 34 0 1 3

RANKING

II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 12 0 36 4
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 12 0 36 4
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 11 1 33 10
4 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 11 1 33 10
5 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 10 2 30 16
6 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 9 2 28 14
7 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 9 3 31 12
8 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 9 3 31 20
9 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 9 3 30 17
10 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 3 29 15
11 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 8 4 28 17
12 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 8 4 28 21
13 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 7 1 21 11
14 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 7 2 22 13
15 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 7 4 27 19
16 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 7 5 28 19
17 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 7 5 27 19
18 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 7 5 27 23
19 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 5 26 23
20 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 7 5 26 25
21 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 6 6 24 23
22 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 0 15 1
23 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 5 4 17 18
24 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 5 7 22 24
25 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 5 7 21 25
26 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 4 2 14 11
27 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 4 7 20 23
28 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 3 2 9 11
29 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 3 3 14 9
30 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 3 4 15 12
31 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 3 5 14 19
32 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 12 18
33 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 3 6 13 22
34 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 3 9 17 31
35 Krysiak Kamil Korad 3 9 14 30
36 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 2 1 7 5
37 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 2 9 10
38 Pyć Piotr Toma 2 3 11 12
39 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 2 4 11 14
40 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 4 10 14
41 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 2 7 15 22
42 Laudański Piotr Korad 2 7 12 22
43 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
44 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 2 6 6
45 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 2 6 8
46 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
47 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 1 2 3 7
48 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 1 4 4 13
49 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 1 8 9 25
50 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 1 0 3
51 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 0 2 0 6
52 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 0 3 2 9
53 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 0 3 1 9
54 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 0 4 4 12
55 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 0 6 4 18
56 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 0 6 3 19
57 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 0 7 10 21
58 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 7 0 21
59 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 0 9 9 27
60 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 9 7 27

pavmar



«« powrót