III liga po 6 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-06)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 6 18 50 10 6 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 6 17 39 21 5 1 0
3 KANZAS 6 15 33 27 4 1 1
4 RAVEN CLUB 6 14 35 25 4 0 2
5 KAMIKAZE 6 13 31 29 3 1 2
6 PORTA WAN 6 12 28 32 2 2 2
7 PROJEKT X 6 11 28 32 1 3 2
8 POLESIANKA 6 11 25 35 1 3 2
9 POKEMONY 6 10 27 33 1 2 3
10 DREWNOMIK 5 10 25 25 2 1 2
11 RET GIM 20 6 9 29 31 1 1 4
12 KWJ ŁÓDŹ 6 9 27 33 1 1 4
13 EXPANDOR 5 9 20 30 2 0 3
14 MKS JEDYNKA 6 6 11 49 0 0 6

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodz.2 17 1 52 13
2 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 16 2 52 16
3 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 16 2 50 9
4 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 15 3 47 25
5 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 14 4 48 26
6 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 14 4 43 19
7 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 13 2 43 11
8 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 13 5 44 27
9 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 13 5 43 22
10 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 12 6 44 29
11 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 12 6 39 28
12 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 11 7 42 30
13 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodz.2 11 7 40 30
14 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 10 5 37 29
15 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 10 5 34 20
16 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 9 6 32 27
17 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 9 6 31 26
18 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 9 7 34 30
19 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 9 9 36 34
20 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 9 9 36 39
21 Knetel Julian Projekt X 8 4 26 18
22 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 8 10 35 39
23 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 7 3 23 19
24 Gossa Marek Raven Club 7 6 27 25
25 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 7 9 27 33
26 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 7 11 32 38
27 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 6 6 22 23
28 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 6 12 31 42
29 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 5 6 20 24
30 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 5 7 26 26
31 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 5 10 19 34
32 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodz.2 5 13 24 41
33 Rojek Paweł Expandor 4 2 14 10
34 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 4 3 14 12
35 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 4 8 21 26
36 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 4 8 19 28
37 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 4 11 23 36
38 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 4 13 22 42
39 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 4 14 23 48
40 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 3 6 16 20
41 Skibior Damian Kanzas 3 6 13 21
42 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 3 12 16 39
43 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 1 7 6
44 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 2 4 9 12
45 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 7 13 21
46 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 2 14 12 39
47 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 2 16 17 49
48 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 3 4 10
49 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 1 4 7 14
50 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 1 5 5 15
51 Kowalski Andrzej Polesianka 1 5 5 17
52 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 1 1 3
53 Kozirog Paweł Kamikaze 0 1 0 3
54 Gabrielczyk Paweł Expandor 0 6 4 18
55 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 0 9 5 27

pavmar



«« powrót