V liga po 7 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-22)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 7 21 52 18 7 0 0
2 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 7 17 43 27 4 2 1
3 NADZIEJA 7 16 46 24 4 1 2
4 SOCZEWKA 7 15 46 24 4 0 3
5 GERONIMO 7 15 42 28 3 2 2
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 7 15 35 35 3 2 2
7 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 7 14 34 36 3 1 3
8 MESICO LORIPES 7 14 34 36 3 1 3
9 AMPER 7 13 34 36 2 2 3
10 HARASUTO 7 11 25 45 2 0 5
11 WODOCIĄGI 7 10 29 41 1 1 5
12 DRUŻYNA A 7 6 0 70 0 0 7

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 20 0 60 3
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 20 1 62 8
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 16 5 52 20
4 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 15 6 48 27
5 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 14 4 44 16
6 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 14 7 51 23
7 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 14 7 50 23
8 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 14 7 46 31
9 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 13 8 43 31
10 Marciniak Iza Dragon 12 0 36 9
11 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 12 7 38 31
12 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 12 9 42 33
13 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 12 9 42 34
14 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 11 7 35 29
15 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 11 9 37 32
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 11 10 38 40
17 Jop Józef Relax 10 5 30 23
18 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 9 0 27 1
19 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 9 2 28 11
20 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 9 5 27 22
21 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 9 6 33 24
22 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 9 10 34 33
23 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 9 12 34 39
24 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 8 5 29 18
25 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 9 28 36
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 7 13 33 44
27 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
28 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 6 2 21 11
29 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 6 20 20
30 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 6 12 26 41
31 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 5 8 21 25
32 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 5 8 16 27
33 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 5 10 24 32
34 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 4 8 15 25
35 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 4 8 14 24
36 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 4 11 20 37
37 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 1 9 3
38 Khan Kasim Soczewka 3 2 10 8
39 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 7 19 23
40 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 3 7 11 23
41 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 2 1 6 6
42 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 5 7 16
43 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 4
44 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 1 5 6 15
45 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
46 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 12 9 36
47 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 1 1 3
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
49 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
50 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 0 3 0 9
51 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
52 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
54 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 10 3 30
55 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 15 1 45
56 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 18 1 54

pavmar



«« powrót