II liga po 7 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-22)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 2 7 20 53 17 6 1 0
2 JAGIELLONIA 7 20 50 20 6 1 0
3 ZAPAŁ 7 19 53 17 5 2 0
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 7 17 48 22 4 2 1
5 GOK RZGÓW 7 17 43 27 4 2 1
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 7 14 35 35 2 3 2
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 7 14 34 36 3 1 3
8 ZARTEN 7 12 32 38 2 1 4
9 ARISTO JEANS 7 12 26 44 1 3 3
10 SOBMAR 7 12 31 39 2 1 4
11 TBS PIEKARNIA 7 12 30 40 1 3 3
12 KORAD 7 10 22 48 1 1 5
13 TOMA 7 9 14 56 0 2 5
14 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 7 8 18 52 0 1 6

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 21 0 63 6
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 21 0 63 11
3 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 17 4 54 24
4 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 16 4 50 23
5 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 14 4 45 23
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 14 7 49 39
7 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 14 7 46 32
8 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 13 7 46 32
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 13 8 49 35
10 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 13 8 49 40
11 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 13 8 46 36
12 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 13 8 45 29
13 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 13 8 44 40
14 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 9 47 43
15 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 12 9 45 37
16 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 12 9 44 39
17 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 11 6 41 32
18 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 10 6 40 26
19 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 10 9 40 35
20 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 10 11 44 46
21 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 3 29 17
22 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 9 4 33 15
23 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 9 6 35 23
24 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 8 7 34 24
25 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 8 8 33 28
26 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 8 9 35 35
27 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 7 3 23 17
28 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 10 30 39
29 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 6 0 18 5
30 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 6 6 24 23
31 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 6 8 29 29
32 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
33 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 6 12 29 42
34 Krysiak Kamil Korad 6 14 25 48
35 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 0 15 1
36 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 5 7 19 26
37 Pyć Piotr Toma 5 9 26 31
38 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 5 16 28 52
39 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 4 2 14 11
40 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 4 7 19 25
41 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 4 17 27 57
42 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 3 1 11 8
43 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 3 3 13 12
44 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 3 5 15 17
45 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 12 18
46 Laudański Piotr Korad 3 15 24 46
47 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 3 15 15 48
48 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 2 3 11 13
49 Korus Piotr Korad 2 4 9 15
50 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 2 4 9 15
51 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 4 7 13
52 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 7 13 23
53 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
54 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 2 6 6
55 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
56 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 3 8
57 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 4 6 14
58 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 5 6 17
59 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 1 8 9 26
60 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 1 12 13 38
61 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 9 0 27
62 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
63 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 18 12 54

pavmar



«« powrót