I liga po 7 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-22)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 7 20 44 26 6 1 0
2 X-TEAM 7 19 45 25 6 0 1
3 AZS 7 17 41 29 4 2 1
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 7 17 47 23 5 0 2
5 WHSZ 7 16 43 27 4 1 2
6 GEMLAK 7 16 39 31 4 1 2
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 7 14 40 30 3 1 3
8 ALEX-TEAM 7 13 34 36 3 0 4
9 ADAMEX 7 12 33 37 2 1 4
10 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 7 12 32 38 2 1 3
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 7 12 29 41 1 3 3
12 FALCO 7 11 27 43 2 0 5
13 ELMAX PABIANICE 7 10 27 43 1 1 5
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 7 7 9 61 0 0 7

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 20 1 60 13
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 19 2 60 16
3 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 17 4 55 28
4 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 16 5 56 27
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 15 6 53 32
6 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 15 6 51 36
7 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 15 6 50 31
8 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 14 4 47 23
9 Masica Tomasz X Team 14 7 51 34
10 Konecki Adam Adamex 14 7 50 30
11 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 13 4 45 21
12 Zimny Jan Jusport 13 5 47 24
13 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 13 8 52 34
14 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 13 8 44 33
15 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 12 1 36 7
16 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 12 6 45 22
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 12 9 40 35
18 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 11 7 38 25
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 11 10 39 36
20 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 10 7 38 33
21 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 10 8 41 39
22 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 10 8 38 32
23 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 10 11 36 41
24 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 8 4 31 16
25 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 8 10 34 40
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 8 10 28 40
27 Sokołowski Witold Falco 8 11 29 41
28 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 8 13 37 47
29 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 8 13 33 45
30 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 7 11 32 39
31 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 11 30 40
32 Rejze Robert Falco 7 13 31 45
33 Dens Marcin Jusport 6 3 20 12
34 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 6 12 29 41
35 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 6 12 28 42
36 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 5 16 37 52
37 Borczyk Filip Jusport 4 5 13 22
38 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 4 7 17 23
39 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 4 8 14 25
40 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 4 10 23 33
41 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
42 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 3 3 11 14
43 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 3 5 17 18
44 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 18 12 58
45 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 2 1 7 5
46 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 2 5 12 17
47 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 11 12 35
48 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 19 12 58
49 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 1 4 8 13
50 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 1 5 9 16
51 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
52 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 14 11 42
53 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 0 1 0 3
54 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 0 3 3 9
55 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 5 4 15
56 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 6 2 18
57 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
58 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 0 6 0 18

pavmar



«« powrót