V liga po 8 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-27)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 8 24 58 22 8 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 8 19 53 27 5 1 2
3 GERONIMO 8 18 49 31 4 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 8 18 47 33 4 2 2
5 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 8 17 44 36 4 1 3
6 AMPER 8 16 41 39 3 2 3
7 SOCZEWKA 8 16 49 31 4 0 4
8 MESICO LORIPES 8 15 37 43 3 1 4
9 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 7 15 35 35 3 2 2
10 HARASUTO 8 12 28 52 2 0 6
11 WODOCIĄGI 8 11 29 51 1 1 6
12 DRUŻYNA A 7 6 0 70 0 0 7

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 22 1 68 7
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 22 2 69 11
3 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 18 6 57 27
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 17 7 59 25
5 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 17 7 55 34
6 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 16 5 52 20
7 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 16 5 51 21
8 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 16 8 58 26
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 15 9 51 36
10 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 14 7 44 29
11 Marciniak Iza Dragon 13 2 41 15
12 Jop Józef Relax 13 5 39 37
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 13 8 43 31
14 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 13 9 43 38
15 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 13 10 43 38
16 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 12 0 36 4
17 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 12 12 46 43
18 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 12 45 46
19 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 11 13 41 46
20 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 10 3 31 15
21 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 10 7 31 30
22 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 9 6 32 21
23 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 9 7 34 27
24 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 9 12 35 45
25 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 9 13 37 42
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 8 15 38 51
27 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 10 28 39
28 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
29 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 6 2 21 11
30 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 9 21 29
31 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 6 10 25 33
32 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 6 10 22 33
33 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 5 10 24 32
34 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 4 8 14 24
35 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 4 11 20 37
36 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 4 11 17 34
37 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 2 9 6
38 Khan Kasim Soczewka 3 5 12 17
39 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 3 7 11 23
40 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 10 19 32
41 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 2 1 6 6
42 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 5 7 16
43 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 4
44 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 1 5 6 15
45 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
46 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 14 11 42
47 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 1 1 3
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
49 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
50 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 0 3 0 9
51 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
52 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
54 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 10 3 30
55 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 15 1 45
56 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 18 1 54

pavmar



«« powrót