III liga po 8 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-27)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 8 23 53 27 7 1 0
2 LUKS KOŹLE 7 21 57 13 7 0 0
3 RAVEN CLUB 8 20 49 31 6 0 2
4 KAMIKAZE 8 17 41 39 4 1 3
5 POLESIANKA 8 17 38 42 3 3 2
6 KANZAS 7 16 37 33 4 1 2
7 EXPANDOR 8 16 38 42 4 0 4
8 DREWNOMIK 8 15 39 41 3 1 4
9 PROJEKT X 8 15 36 44 2 3 3
10 PORTA WAN 8 14 32 48 2 2 4
11 RET GIM 20 8 13 41 39 2 1 5
12 KWJ ŁÓDŹ 8 13 37 43 2 1 5
13 POKEMONY 8 12 33 47 1 2 5
14 MKS JEDYNKA 8 8 17 63 0 0 8

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodz.2 22 2 67 21
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 21 3 65 32
3 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 19 2 61 19
4 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 19 2 59 12
5 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 18 6 59 34
6 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 17 7 61 37
7 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 17 7 55 28
8 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodz.2 16 8 56 38
9 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 16 8 56 42
10 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 16 8 54 40
11 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 14 7 47 28
12 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 14 10 54 42
13 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 14 10 52 45
14 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 14 10 51 42
15 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 13 2 43 11
16 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 13 8 48 37
17 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 13 11 52 42
18 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 13 11 51 47
19 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 12 6 40 24
20 Gossa Marek Raven Club 12 7 42 32
21 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 12 10 46 43
22 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 12 12 47 48
23 Knetel Julian Projekt X 10 5 34 21
24 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 10 6 36 30
25 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 10 14 38 49
26 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 9 9 38 34
27 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 9 9 35 35
28 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 9 12 40 44
29 Rojek Paweł Expandor 8 4 28 18
30 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 8 16 39 53
31 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 8 16 39 58
32 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 7 8 33 31
33 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 7 12 30 42
34 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodz.2 7 17 32 57
35 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 6 4 21 16
36 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 6 9 27 33
37 Skibior Damian Kanzas 5 7 21 24
38 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 8 22 28
39 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 5 18 28 57
40 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 5 19 29 64
41 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 3 6 16 20
42 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 9 13 27
43 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 3 18 19 57
44 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 3 19 21 56
45 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 4 8 15
46 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 2 8 13 28
47 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 9 16 27
48 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 2 22 23 67
49 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 1 5 5 15
50 Kowalski Andrzej Polesianka 1 5 5 17
51 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 6 5 19
52 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 1 11 8 34
53 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 1 1 3
54 Kozirog Paweł Kamikaze 0 1 0 3
55 Gabryelczyk Paweł Expandor 0 9 4 27

pavmar



«« powrót