II liga po 8 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-27)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 8 22 62 18 6 2 0
2 JAGIELLONIA 8 22 55 25 6 2 0
3 JUSPORT 2 8 21 56 24 6 1 1
4 GOK RZGÓW 8 20 51 29 5 2 1
5 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 8 18 49 31 4 2 2
6 GOK LUTOMIERSK 8 17 41 39 4 1 3
7 TBS PIEKARNIA 8 15 37 43 2 3 3
8 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 7 14 35 35 2 3 2
9 SOBMAR 8 14 36 44 2 2 4
10 ZARTEN 8 13 34 46 2 1 5
11 ARISTO JEANS 7 12 26 44 1 3 3
12 KORAD 8 11 25 55 1 1 6
13 TOMA 8 11 19 61 0 3 5
14 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 8 10 23 57 0 2 6

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 24 0 72 13
2 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 23 1 69 9
3 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 18 5 57 29
4 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 17 4 54 24
5 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 17 4 54 24
6 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 16 8 58 39
7 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 16 8 54 33
8 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 15 9 54 41
9 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 15 9 53 42
10 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 15 9 50 45
11 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 14 7 49 39
12 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 14 10 54 47
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 14 10 50 41
14 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 13 7 48 39
15 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 13 7 46 32
16 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 13 9 49 38
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 13 11 49 44
18 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 9 47 43
19 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 11 12 48 51
20 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 10 6 40 26
21 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 10 6 39 23
22 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 3 29 17
23 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 9 6 35 23
24 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 9 11 39 43
25 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 8 7 34 24
26 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 8 7 31 26
27 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 8 9 34 31
28 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 8 13 37 46
29 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 7 6 25 26
30 Pyć Piotr Toma 7 10 33 35
31 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 7 10 30 39
32 Krysiak Kamil Korad 7 16 30 54
33 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 6 0 18 5
34 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
35 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 6 11 32 38
36 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 0 15 1
37 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 5 7 19 26
38 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 5 19 32 61
39 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 4 2 14 11
40 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 4 3 14 16
41 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 4 5 17 20
42 Korus Piotr Korad 4 5 15 22
43 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 4 7 21 23
44 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 4 7 19 25
45 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 4 17 27 57
46 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 3 0 9 2
47 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 3 3 13 12
48 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 3 5 16 19
49 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 12 18
50 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 3 9 15 31
51 Laudański Piotr Korad 3 17 26 52
52 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 3 17 16 54
53 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 7 13 23
54 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 7 12 22
55 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 2 12 16 39
56 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
57 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 2 4 7
58 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
59 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
60 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 3 8
61 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 4 6 14
62 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 5 6 17
63 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 9 0 27
64 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
65 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 21 14 63

pavmar



«« powrót