I liga po 8 kolejkach
(data: 2014-11-27)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 8 22 49 31 6 2 0
2 X-TEAM 8 22 54 26 7 0 1
3 AZS 8 20 49 31 5 2 1
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 8 20 57 23 6 0 2
5 WHSZ 8 19 53 27 5 1 2
6 GEMLAK 8 19 46 34 5 1 2
7 ALEX-TEAM 8 16 41 39 4 0 4
8 DREWNOSTYL.pl 8 15 43 37 3 1 4
9 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 8 14 34 46 1 4 3
10 ADAMEX 8 13 36 44 2 1 5
11 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 8 13 33 47 2 1 4
12 FALCO 8 12 27 53 2 0 6
13 ELMAX PABIANICE 8 11 29 51 1 1 6
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 8 8 9 71 0 0 8

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 23 1 69 13
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 22 2 69 19
3 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 18 6 63 34
4 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 17 4 56 25
5 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 17 4 55 28
6 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 17 7 57 40
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 16 4 54 22
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 16 5 56 24
9 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 16 8 61 36
10 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 16 8 60 38
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 16 8 58 33
12 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 16 8 54 37
13 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 16 8 53 36
14 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 14 1 42 7
15 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 14 7 51 25
16 Masica Tomasz X Team 14 7 51 34
17 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 14 10 48 39
18 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 13 7 47 35
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 13 11 46 41
20 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 12 9 42 33
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 12 12 43 46
22 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 11 10 37 45
23 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 11 13 42 48
24 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 10 8 41 39
25 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 10 11 41 41
26 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 10 14 44 51
27 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 8 6 32 22
28 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 8 10 34 40
29 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 8 13 37 46
30 Sokołowski Witold Falco 8 14 30 50
31 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 5 24 18
32 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 14 32 49
33 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 7 14 32 49
34 Rejze Robert Falco 7 16 32 54
35 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 6 14 30 48
36 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 6 18 41 59
37 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 5 6 23 22
38 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 5 7 20 25
39 Borczyk Filip Jusport 5 7 19 29
40 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 5 18 17
41 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 4 11 15 34
42 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 4 13 27 42
43 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
44 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 3 11 13
45 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 3 3 11 14
46 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 21 13 67
47 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 2 4 11 14
48 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 12 13 38
49 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 22 14 67
50 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 1 5 9 16
51 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
52 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 17 11 51
53 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 0 1 0 3
54 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 0 3 3 9
55 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 5 4 15
56 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
57 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 7 2 21
58 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 0 9 5 27

pavmar



«« powrót