V liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-06)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 9 27 68 22 9 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 9 22 63 27 6 1 2
3 GERONIMO 9 21 56 34 5 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 9 20 52 38 4 3 2
5 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 9 19 49 41 4 2 3
6 SOCZEWKA 9 18 54 36 4 1 4
7 AMPER 9 17 44 46 3 2 4
8 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 8 17 40 40 3 2 2
9 MESICO LORIPES 9 16 37 53 3 1 5
10 HARASUTO 9 14 33 57 2 1 6
11 WODOCIĄGI 9 13 34 56 1 2 6
12 DRUŻYNA A 8 7 0 80 0 0 8

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 25 1 77 8
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 25 2 78 11
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 20 7 68 25
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 20 7 64 36
5 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 20 7 63 32
6 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 19 8 67 27
7 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 18 6 57 24
8 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 17 7 58 26
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 17 10 59 40
10 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 16 9 52 42
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 15 9 51 35
12 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 15 9 49 36
13 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 15 11 49 41
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 15 12 55 45
15 Marciniak Iza Dragon 13 2 41 15
16 Jop Józef Relax 13 5 39 37
17 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 12 0 36 4
18 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 15 49 55
19 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 11 13 41 46
20 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 11 13 41 52
21 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 10 3 31 15
22 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 10 10 31 39
23 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 10 15 41 48
24 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 10 16 44 56
25 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 9 6 32 21
26 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 9 7 34 27
27 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 8 3 27 14
28 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 7 11 29 37
29 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 12 26 40
30 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 13 30 48
31 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
32 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 9 21 29
33 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 6 12 27 40
34 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 6 13 26 42
35 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 5 8 19 27
36 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 5 10 17 32
37 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 5 13 21 40
38 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 4 1 12 6
39 Khan Kasim Soczewka 4 7 18 23
40 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 2 9 6
41 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 10 19 32
42 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 5 7 16
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 6 9 18
44 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 4
45 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
46 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
47 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 15 11 45
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
49 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
50 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 4 1 12
51 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 6 0 18
52 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
54 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 13 4 39
55 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 18 2 54
56 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót