III liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-06)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 9 27 71 19 9 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 9 26 63 27 8 1 0
3 RAVEN CLUB 8 20 49 31 6 0 2
4 EXPANDOR 9 19 47 43 5 0 4
5 KANZAS 9 18 43 47 4 1 4
6 POLESIANKA 9 18 39 51 3 3 3
7 KAMIKAZE 8 17 41 39 4 1 3
8 PORTA WAN 9 17 41 49 3 2 4
9 RET GIM 20 9 16 48 42 3 1 5
10 DREWNOMIK 9 16 42 48 3 1 5
11 KWJ ŁÓDŹ 9 16 46 44 3 1 5
12 PROJEKT X 9 16 37 53 2 3 4
13 POKEMONY 9 13 33 57 1 2 6
14 MKS JEDYNKA 9 9 18 72 0 0 9

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodz.2 25 2 76 23
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 24 3 74 32
3 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 23 4 76 26
4 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 22 5 71 23
5 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 21 6 68 36
6 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 20 7 64 29
7 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodz.2 19 8 65 41
8 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 19 8 64 34
9 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 19 8 63 40
10 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 18 9 63 48
11 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 17 7 61 37
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 15 12 59 47
13 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 15 12 57 51
14 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 14 10 54 42
15 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 14 13 55 54
16 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 14 13 54 51
17 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 13 2 43 11
18 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 13 14 54 56
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 13 14 51 54
20 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 12 6 40 24
21 Gossa Marek Raven Club 12 7 42 32
22 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 12 9 44 39
23 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 12 10 46 43
24 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 12 15 44 56
25 Rojek Paweł Expandor 11 4 37 20
26 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 11 8 40 37
27 Knetel Julian Projekt X 10 7 37 27
28 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 10 12 39 43
29 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodz.2 10 17 41 62
30 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 9 12 40 43
31 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 9 12 40 44
32 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 9 18 44 65
33 Skibior Damian Kanzas 8 7 30 29
34 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 8 18 37 62
35 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 8 19 43 62
36 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 7 8 33 31
37 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 6 4 21 16
38 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 6 12 31 42
39 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 8 22 28
40 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 20 28 61
41 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 5 22 32 73
42 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 4 8 21 26
43 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 12 14 36
44 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 3 21 22 66
45 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 3 24 27 74
46 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 2 8 13 28
47 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 17 30
48 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 2 10 9 33
49 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 1 5 5 15
50 Kowalski Andrzej Polesianka 1 5 5 17
51 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 6 5 19
52 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 1 11 8 34
53 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 1 1 3
54 Kozirog Paweł Kamikaze 0 1 0 3
55 Gabryelczyk Paweł Expandor 0 9 4 27

pavmar



«« powrót