II liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-06)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 9 25 62 28 7 2 0
2 ZAPAŁ 9 23 65 25 6 2 1
3 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 9 21 57 33 5 2 2
4 JUSPORT 2 8 21 56 24 6 1 1
5 GOK RZGÓW 8 20 51 29 5 2 1
6 GOK LUTOMIERSK 9 20 48 42 5 1 3
7 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 9 19 48 42 3 4 2
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 9 18 44 46 3 3 3
9 SOBMAR 9 17 42 48 3 2 4
10 ARISTO JEANS 9 15 34 56 1 4 4
11 ZARTEN 9 14 36 54 2 1 6
12 KORAD 9 12 29 61 1 1 7
13 TOMA 9 12 21 69 0 3 6
14 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 9 11 26 64 0 2 7

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 26 1 78 10
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 26 1 79 17
3 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 18 5 57 29
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 8 62 39
5 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 9 65 51
6 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 17 4 54 24
7 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 17 4 54 24
8 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 17 9 62 47
9 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 17 10 59 48
10 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 16 8 58 39
11 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 16 9 58 44
12 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 16 11 62 54
13 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 16 11 57 49
14 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 16 11 56 42
15 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 16 11 56 51
16 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 15 12 56 49
17 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 14 12 57 55
18 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 14 13 54 50
19 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 13 7 48 39
20 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 12 6 44 25
21 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 12 7 46 28
22 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 12 7 46 30
23 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 11 7 40 29
24 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 10 12 45 50
25 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 3 29 17
26 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 9 7 32 31
27 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 9 9 39 30
28 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 9 11 40 37
29 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 9 15 43 53
30 Krysiak Kamil Korad 9 17 38 59
31 Pyć Piotr Toma 8 12 38 41
32 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 8 14 36 52
33 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 7 10 30 40
34 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 6 0 18 5
35 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
36 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 6 11 32 38
37 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 6 21 38 72
38 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 0 15 1
39 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 5 1 17 9
40 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 5 6 24 24
41 Korus Piotr Korad 5 7 20 28
42 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 5 22 33 70
43 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 4 2 14 11
44 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 4 3 14 16
45 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 4 5 17 20
46 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 4 7 21 23
47 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 4 7 19 25
48 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 3 3 13 12
49 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 5 12 18
50 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 3 9 15 31
51 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 3 14 22 45
52 Laudański Piotr Korad 3 17 26 52
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 3 20 18 63
54 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 7 12 22
55 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 2 8 13 26
56 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
57 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 2 4 7
58 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
59 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
60 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 3 8
61 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 5 6 17
62 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 5 6 17
63 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 9 0 27
64 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
65 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 24 17 72

pavmar



«« powrót