I liga po 9 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-06)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 9 25 55 35 7 2 0
2 AZS 9 23 57 33 6 2 1
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 9 23 64 26 7 0 2
4 X-TEAM 9 23 57 33 7 0 2
5 WHSZ 9 22 62 28 6 1 2
6 GEMLAK 9 20 50 40 5 1 3
7 ALEX-TEAM 9 17 45 45 4 0 5
8 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 9 17 40 50 2 4 3
9 DREWNOSTYL.pl 9 16 44 46 3 1 5
10 ADAMEX 9 16 46 44 3 1 5
11 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 9 14 37 53 2 1 5
12 ELMAX PABIANICE 9 14 35 55 2 1 6
13 FALCO 9 13 29 61 2 0 7
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 9 9 9 81 0 0 9

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 26 1 78 13
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 25 2 78 21
3 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 20 4 65 27
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 20 4 64 32
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 19 8 70 38
6 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 19 8 64 44
7 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 19 8 63 40
8 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 18 9 64 43
9 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 17 1 51 7
10 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 17 6 59 30
11 Zimny Jan Jusport 17 7 61 30
12 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 17 7 60 26
13 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 17 10 67 45
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 16 8 58 33
15 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 16 11 57 45
16 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 16 11 56 43
17 Masica Tomasz X Team 15 9 54 41
18 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 15 12 52 44
19 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 14 9 52 42
20 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 14 13 50 52
21 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 13 11 50 41
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 13 14 53 55
23 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 12 9 42 33
24 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 11 10 45 46
25 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 11 13 46 46
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 11 13 37 54
27 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 11 16 43 57
28 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 10 7 39 27
29 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 8 13 36 49
30 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 8 16 37 56
31 Sokołowski Witold Falco 8 17 33 59
32 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 8 19 48 64
33 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 5 24 18
34 Borczyk Filip Jusport 7 8 25 35
35 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 7 16 34 54
36 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 17 34 58
37 Rejze Robert Falco 7 19 37 63
38 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 6 14 33 45
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 5 6 23 22
40 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 5 7 20 25
41 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 5 18 17
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSP 4 5 17 18
43 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 4 5 16 21
44 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 4 11 15 34
45 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 1 9 4
46 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
47 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 3 11 13
48 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 24 13 76
49 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 12 13 38
50 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 25 14 76
51 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 1 5 9 16
52 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
53 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 20 12 60
54 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 0 3 3 9
55 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 5 4 15
56 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
57 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 0 9 5 27
58 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 10 3 30

pavmar



«« powrót