V liga po 10 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-12)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 10 30 75 25 10 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 10 25 71 29 7 1 2
3 GERONIMO 10 24 64 36 6 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 10 23 59 41 5 3 2
5 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 10 22 57 43 5 2 3
6 SOCZEWKA 10 21 64 36 5 1 4
7 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 10 21 53 47 4 2 3
8 AMPER 10 18 46 54 3 2 5
9 MESICO LORIPES 10 17 40 60 3 1 6
10 HARASUTO 10 15 35 65 2 1 7
11 WODOCIĄGI 10 14 36 64 1 2 7
12 DRUŻYNA A 10 8 0 100 0 0 10

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 28 1 86 8
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 27 3 85 14
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 23 7 77 25
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 23 7 73 38
5 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 22 8 71 38
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 21 6 66 24
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 21 9 75 30
8 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 21 9 71 33
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 20 10 68 42
10 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 18 9 58 38
11 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 18 10 59 45
12 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 18 12 61 44
13 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
14 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 16 13 55 48
15 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 16 14 58 51
16 Marciniak Iza Dragon 15 2 47 15
17 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 14 0 42 5
18 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 13 3 40 15
19 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 12 7 43 27
20 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 12 11 39 44
21 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 12 15 46 59
22 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 16 49 58
23 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 11 13 41 46
24 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 11 17 45 54
25 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 11 18 48 63
26 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 10 8 36 28
27 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 8 3 27 14
28 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 8 8 28 27
29 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 8 11 32 38
30 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 8 13 32 44
31 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 7 14 31 46
32 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 15 26 49
33 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 16 31 57
34 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
35 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 12 24 38
36 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 6 15 24 48
37 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 5 1 15 6
38 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 5 10 17 32
39 Khan Kasim Soczewka 4 7 18 23
40 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 2 9 6
41 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 10 19 32
42 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 5 7 16
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 9 10 27
44 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 4
45 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
46 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
47 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 15 11 45
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
49 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
50 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 7 1 21
51 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
52 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
54 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 13 4 39
55 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 21 2 63
56 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót