III liga po 10 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-12)



  III LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 LUKS KOŹLE 10 30 80 20 10 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 2 10 29 72 28 9 1 0
3 KAMIKAZE 10 23 54 46 6 1 3
4 RAVEN CLUB 10 23 58 42 6 1 3
5 POLESIANKA 10 21 46 54 4 3 3
6 KANZAS 10 20 48 52 4 2 4
7 EXPANDOR 10 20 48 52 5 0 5
8 KWJ ŁÓDŹ 10 19 56 44 4 1 5
9 RET GIM 20 10 19 54 46 4 1 5
10 PORTA WAN 10 18 44 56 3 2 5
11 DREWNOMIK 10 17 46 54 3 1 6
12 PROJEKT X 10 17 38 62 2 3 5
13 POKEMONY 10 13 33 67 1 2 7
14 MKS JEDYNKA 10 10 21 79 0 0 10

RANKING



  III LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Krych Krzysztof Pałac Młodz.2 28 2 85 23
2 Korzeniewski Marcin Ret Gim 20 27 3 84 34
3 Podolski Adrian Luks Koźle 26 4 85 30
4 Wieteska Tomasz Luks Koźle 25 5 80 27
5 Kielan Bogdan KWJ Łódź 24 6 77 36
6 Kurzawski Jędrzej Kamikaze 23 7 79 40
7 Kilanowski Maciej Pałac Młodz.2 22 8 74 43
8 Skowroński Maciej Luks Koźle 21 9 71 39
9 Lewandowski Witold Porta Wan 21 9 68 36
10 Okrasa Piotr Drewnomik 20 10 70 53
11 Przybyłek Przemysław Expandor 20 10 67 48
12 Kostecki Piotr KWJ Łódź 18 12 68 47
13 Chobot Wojciech Kamikaze 18 12 68 52
14 Kijo Stanisław Polesianka 16 14 63 58
15 Łuczak Zbigniew Drewnomik 16 14 62 59
16 Gajewski Marcin Raven Club 15 9 53 37
17 Stanowski Adam Raven Club 15 13 57 56
18 Wencel Mariusz Kanzas 15 15 61 61
19 Matusiak Lech Polesianka 15 15 59 58
20 Gossa Marek Raven Club 14 11 53 46
21 Pniak Szymon Pokemony 14 13 54 51
22 Szumowska Ewa Kanzas 13 2 43 11
23 Gruszecki Witold Ret Gim 20 13 11 50 45
24 Bereżewski Jakub Projekt X 12 10 46 44
25 Baniewicz Wincenty Porta Wan 12 13 47 49
26 Korkosiński Bartosz Pałac Młodz.2 12 18 49 65
27 Kapusta Marcin Expandor 12 18 45 65
28 Rojek Paweł Expandor 11 4 37 20
29 Skibior Damian Kanzas 11 7 49 33
30 Jeziorski Zbigniew KWJ Łódź 11 18 46 62
31 Sitarski Tomasz Ret Gim 20 11 19 51 72
32 Knetel Julian Projekt X 10 10 41 36
33 Przygoda Andrzej MKS Jedynka 10 14 46 50
34 Przeworski Przemysław Polesianka 10 14 45 49
35 Markowski Maciej Pokemony 8 19 43 62
36 Grochowski Tomasz Projekt X 7 8 33 31
37 Wawrzyniak Zbigniew Raven Club 6 4 21 16
38 Bereżewski Tomasz Projekt X 6 15 34 51
39 Olżewski Błażej Kamikaze 5 8 22 28
40 Lis Jacek Porta Wan 5 20 28 61
41 Przygocki Zbigniew Pokemony 5 22 32 73
42 Przygoda Jerzy MKS Jedynka 5 25 33 79
43 Feliniak Andrzej Kanzas 4 8 21 26
44 Podstawczyński Hubert Kanzas 3 12 16 41
45 Mikołajczyk Robert Drewnomik 3 12 14 36
46 Boczek Michał Kamikaze 3 13 17 43
47 Krasoń Krzysztof MKS Jedynka 3 21 22 66
48 Graczyk Bartłomiej Projekt X 2 10 17 30
49 Gniadek Dariusz Ret Gim 20 1 5 5 15
50 Kowalski Andrzej Polesianka 1 5 5 17
51 Pietrzak Witold Porta Wan 1 9 5 28
52 Drewnowicz Tadeusz Drewnomik 1 14 11 43
53 Wojciechowski Wojciech KWJ Łódź 0 1 1 3
54 Kozirog Paweł Kamikaze 0 1 0 3
55 Gabryelczyk Paweł Expandor 0 12 4 36

pavmar



«« powrót