V liga po 11 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-20)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 11 33 84 26 11 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 11 28 80 30 8 1 2
3 GERONIMO 11 27 71 39 7 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 11 26 65 45 6 3 2
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 11 24 59 51 5 2 3
6 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 11 23 58 52 5 2 4
7 SOCZEWKA 11 22 68 42 5 1 5
8 MESICO LORIPES 11 20 50 60 4 1 6
9 AMPER 11 19 50 60 3 2 6
10 HARASUTO 11 16 38 72 2 1 8
11 WODOCIĄGI 11 15 37 73 1 2 8
12 DRUŻYNA A 11 8 0 110 0 0 11

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 31 1 95 8
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 30 3 94 14
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 26 7 86 28
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 26 7 82 39
5 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 24 9 84 31
6 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 24 9 80 36
7 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 24 9 77 41
8 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 23 7 73 27
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 23 10 77 44
10 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 20 11 65 48
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 20 13 67 50
12 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 18 12 61 47
13 Marciniak Iza Dragon 17 2 53 16
14 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 17 15 61 54
15 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
16 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 16 17 58 60
17 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 14 0 42 5
18 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 14 12 45 49
19 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 13 5 42 21
20 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 13 17 50 65
21 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 12 8 44 30
22 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 12 15 45 52
23 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 16 49 58
24 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 12 19 50 60
25 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 12 20 53 71
26 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 11 11 41 41
27 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 10 8 36 28
28 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 9 10 33 33
29 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 8 3 27 14
30 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 8 13 32 44
31 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 8 15 34 50
32 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 15 26 49
33 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 16 31 57
34 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 7 17 29 55
35 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
36 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 15 24 47
37 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 5 2 15 9
38 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
39 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 5 13 17 41
40 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 5 10 15
41 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
42 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 8 9 25
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 9 10 27
44 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 1 1 3 4
45 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
46 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
47 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 15 11 45
48 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 0 1 0 3
49 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
50 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 7 1 21
51 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
52 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
53 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
54 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 13 4 39
55 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 21 2 63
56 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót