II liga po 11 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-20)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 11 31 77 33 9 2 0
2 ZAPAŁ 11 29 80 30 8 2 1
3 GOK LUTOMIERSK 11 26 61 49 7 1 3
4 GOK RZGÓW 11 26 70 40 6 3 2
5 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 11 26 68 42 6 3 2
6 JUSPORT 2 11 24 64 46 6 1 4
7 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 11 24 60 50 4 5 2
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 11 22 53 57 4 3 4
9 ARISTO JEANS 11 21 48 62 3 4 4
10 SOBMAR 11 21 50 60 4 2 5
11 ZARTEN 11 16 41 69 2 1 7
12 KORAD 11 15 37 73 1 2 8
13 TOMA 11 14 27 83 0 3 8
14 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 11 13 33 77 0 2 9

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 32 1 96 10
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 31 2 96 21
3 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 24 8 80 43
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 23 9 80 53
5 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 22 5 70 33
6 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 22 11 80 58
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 22 11 75 57
8 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 21 10 75 53
9 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 21 11 71 49
10 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 21 12 79 54
11 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 20 9 72 54
12 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 20 9 64 41
13 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 20 13 71 58
14 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 18 15 66 65
15 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 18 15 65 54
16 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 17 13 66 61
17 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 17 15 68 66
18 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 17 16 67 63
19 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 16 17 60 65
20 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 15 6 53 25
21 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 15 7 55 32
22 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 14 9 55 36
23 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 14 10 52 39
24 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 14 16 58 62
25 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 11 15 51 59
26 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 10 8 37 36
27 Krysiak Kamil Korad 10 19 41 66
28 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 9 0 27 7
29 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 9 3 29 18
30 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 7 33 29
31 Korus Piotr Korad 9 9 34 37
32 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 9 10 41 33
33 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 9 11 37 46
34 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 9 14 45 46
35 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 15 39 56
36 Pyć Piotr Toma 9 17 46 57
37 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 7 33 28
38 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 8 31 30
39 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 7 16 40 55
40 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 7 23 44 78
41 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 6 3 21 14
42 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
43 Laudański Piotr Korad 6 20 37 63
44 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 6 27 37 86
45 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 5 1 17 4
46 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 5 4 21 19
47 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 8 19 33
48 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 5 11 26 39
49 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 11 25 38
50 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 5 15 28 50
51 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 4 7 19 25
52 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 4 11 19 38
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 4 23 24 72
54 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 7 12 24
55 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 7 12 22
56 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
57 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
58 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
59 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 3 3 8
60 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 4 4 13
61 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
62 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 9 8 29
63 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 9 0 27
64 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
65 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 0 28 20 84

pavmar



«« powrót