I liga po 11 kolejkach
(data: 2014-12-20)



  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 11 31 71 39 9 2 0
2 X-TEAM 11 29 73 37 9 0 2
3 AZS 11 27 66 44 7 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 11 27 77 33 8 0 3
5 WHSZ 11 26 72 38 7 1 3
6 GEMLAK 11 26 63 47 7 1 3
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 11 20 53 57 4 1 6
8 ALEX-TEAM 11 20 52 58 4 1 6
9 ELMAX PABIANICE 11 20 54 56 4 1 6
10 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 11 19 44 66 2 4 5
11 ADAMEX 11 18 50 60 3 1 7
12 FALCO 11 18 43 67 3 1 7
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 11 16 41 69 2 1 8
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 11 11 10 100 0 0 11

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 30 3 93 27
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 29 1 87 13
3 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 25 5 79 39
4 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 23 1 69 10
5 Zimny Jan Jusport 23 7 79 33
6 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 23 7 79 36
7 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 23 10 82 44
8 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 22 7 75 35
9 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 22 11 82 53
10 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 22 11 76 52
11 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 21 12 77 52
12 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
13 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 20 10 70 37
14 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 20 13 70 59
15 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 20 13 68 53
16 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 18 11 65 52
17 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 18 12 61 46
18 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 18 15 69 59
19 Konecki Adam Adamex 17 10 61 40
20 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 16 7 57 33
21 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 15 15 58 55
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 15 18 62 68
23 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 15 18 57 68
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 14 10 50 37
25 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 13 10 51 49
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 13 17 48 67
27 Rejze Robert Falco 13 19 55 71
28 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 16 46 58
29 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
30 Borczyk Filip Jusport 11 9 37 40
31 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 11 15 51 53
32 Sokołowski Witold Falco 11 20 43 69
33 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 10 19 45 65
34 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 20 44 72
35 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 9 18 43 64
36 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 9 24 54 79
37 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 6 24 21
38 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 20 35 67
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 5 7 23 25
40 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 5 7 20 25
41 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 4 5 18 17
42 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 4 8 19 30
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 4 11 21 36
44 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 4 17 18 52
45 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 29 21 92
46 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 3 2 11 10
47 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
48 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
49 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 3 3 11 13
50 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 3 10 10
51 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 6 16 19
52 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 2 11 16 36
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 12 13 38
54 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 31 18 94
55 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
56 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 26 20 78
57 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 6 6 18
58 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
59 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 13 3 39

pavmar



«« powrót