II liga po 12 kolejkach
(data: 2015-01-16)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 12 32 81 39 9 2 1
2 ZAPAŁ 12 32 88 32 9 2 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 12 29 76 44 7 3 2
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 12 29 75 45 7 3 2
5 GOK LUTOMIERSK 12 27 64 56 7 1 4
6 JUSPORT 2 12 26 69 51 6 2 4
7 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 12 25 62 58 4 5 3
8 SOBMAR 12 24 58 62 5 2 5
9 TBS PIEKARNIA 12 24 58 62 4 4 4
10 ARISTO JEANS 12 22 52 68 3 4 5
11 KORAD 12 18 46 74 2 2 8
12 ZARTEN 12 17 43 77 2 1 8
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 12 16 39 81 1 2 9
14 TOMA 12 15 28 92 0 3 9

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 35 1 105 11
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 34 2 105 22
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 25 10 87 56
4 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 25 10 85 49
5 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 24 6 77 40
6 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 24 10 84 57
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 24 12 83 63
8 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 23 13 85 58
10 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 23 13 85 66
11 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 22 10 78 59
12 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 22 10 72 45
13 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 21 15 75 64
14 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 20 16 71 59
15 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 19 17 69 73
16 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 18 15 69 69
17 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 18 17 73 74
18 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 18 18 72 69
19 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 17 8 63 37
20 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 17 19 66 71
21 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 16 8 58 33
22 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 15 18 63 70
23 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 14 10 52 39
24 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 14 12 58 45
25 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 12 3 38 19
26 Korus Piotr Korad 12 9 43 39
27 Krysiak Kamil Korad 12 20 49 72
28 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 11 12 43 51
29 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 11 18 55 68
30 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 10 8 37 36
31 Pyć Piotr Toma 10 19 50 65
32 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 9 0 27 7
33 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 9 3 30 18
34 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 8 34 32
35 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 9 10 41 33
36 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 9 14 45 46
37 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 9 18 41 65
38 Laudański Piotr Korad 9 20 46 63
39 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
40 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 7 33 28
41 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 8 31 30
42 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 7 11 28 41
43 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 7 16 40 55
44 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 7 23 44 78
45 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 6 12 30 43
47 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 6 30 41 95
48 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 5 4 21 19
49 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 5 9 24 32
50 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 10 20 39
51 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 14 27 47
52 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 5 17 30 56
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 4 26 26 81
54 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 3 7 12 24
55 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 7 12 22
56 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
57 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
58 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
59 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 4 3 11
60 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
61 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
62 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 9 8 29
63 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 30 25 90
64 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 9 0 27
65 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30

pavmar



«« powrót