I liga po 12 kolejkach
(data: 2015-01-16)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 12 34 77 43 10 2 0
2 X-TEAM 12 32 83 37 10 0 2
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 12 30 84 36 9 0 3
4 WHSZ 12 29 78 42 8 1 3
5 GEMLAK 12 29 70 50 8 1 3
6 AZS 12 28 69 51 7 2 3
7 ALEX-TEAM 12 23 61 59 5 1 6
8 DREWNOSTYL.pl 12 21 56 64 4 1 7
9 ELMAX PABIANICE 12 21 58 62 4 1 7
10 ADAMEX 12 21 56 64 4 1 7
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 12 20 45 75 2 4 6
12 FALCO 12 19 47 73 3 1 8
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 12 17 45 75 2 1 9
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 12 12 10 110 0 0 12

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 32 4 100 33
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 30 3 94 19
3 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 27 6 87 43
4 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 26 1 78 11
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 26 10 91 47
6 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 25 7 84 37
7 Zimny Jan Jusport 25 8 86 37
8 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 25 8 85 39
9 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 24 12 89 58
10 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 23 10 79 37
11 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 23 13 84 55
12 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 23 13 80 60
13 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 22 14 76 58
14 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 21 11 74 52
15 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
16 Konecki Adam Adamex 20 10 70 43
17 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 20 13 67 51
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 20 16 73 68
19 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 18 8 64 39
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 18 16 69 62
21 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 17 16 64 59
22 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 16 17 57 70
23 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 16 20 67 75
24 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 15 21 60 77
25 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 14 10 50 37
26 Rejze Robert Falco 14 21 59 78
27 Borczyk Filip Jusport 13 10 44 43
28 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 13 12 54 55
29 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 17 47 61
30 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
31 Sokołowski Witold Falco 12 20 46 71
32 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 11 15 51 53
33 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 10 22 47 74
34 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 10 23 45 81
35 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 9 18 43 64
36 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 9 27 55 88
37 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 8 7 32 28
38 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 6 24 21
39 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 7 26 27
40 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 20 35 67
41 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 6 3 20 15
42 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 6 9 26 35
43 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 5 2 17 12
44 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
45 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 4 11 21 36
46 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 4 17 18 52
47 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 32 25 101
48 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
49 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
50 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 5 13 16
51 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
52 Józala Waldemar Falco 2 1 6 5
53 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 2 11 16 36
54 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 15 14 47
55 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 34 18 103
56 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
57 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 29 21 87
58 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
59 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 7 8 21
60 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 16 3 48

pavmar



«« powrót