II liga po 13 kolejkach
(data: 2015-01-25)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 13 35 90 40 10 2 1
2 ZAPAŁ 13 35 94 36 10 2 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 13 32 83 47 8 3 2
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 13 30 76 54 7 3 3
5 GOK LUTOMIERSK 13 28 67 63 7 1 5
6 SOBMAR 13 27 68 62 6 2 5
7 JUSPORT 2 13 27 69 61 6 2 5
8 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 13 26 66 64 4 5 4
9 TBS PIEKARNIA 13 25 61 69 4 4 5
10 ARISTO JEANS 13 23 56 74 3 4 6
11 KORAD 13 21 53 77 3 2 8
12 ZARTEN 13 20 49 81 3 1 8
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 13 19 46 84 2 2 9
14 TOMA 13 16 31 99 0 3 10

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 38 1 114 12
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 37 2 114 24
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 27 6 86 43
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 27 11 95 61
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 27 11 93 55
6 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 25 14 90 70
7 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 24 11 84 62
8 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 24 13 86 66
9 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 24 15 90 73
10 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
11 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 23 13 85 58
12 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 22 13 75 54
13 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 22 17 81 72
14 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 21 18 76 78
15 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 21 18 74 65
16 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 20 19 80 73
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 20 19 75 75
18 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 18 15 69 69
19 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 18 20 77 83
20 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 17 10 62 41
21 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 17 10 61 39
22 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 17 11 64 46
23 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 17 12 67 47
24 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 17 19 69 75
25 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 15 3 47 20
26 Korus Piotr Korad 15 9 52 43
27 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 13 19 63 71
28 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 12 3 39 20
29 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
30 Pyć Piotr Toma 12 20 56 70
31 Krysiak Kamil Korad 12 22 51 78
32 Laudański Piotr Korad 11 21 54 67
33 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 10 8 37 36
34 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 10 11 37 42
35 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 10 14 48 48
36 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 10 20 45 71
37 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 9 3 28 16
38 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 9 9 39 33
39 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 9 10 41 33
40 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 9 11 34 41
41 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
42 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 8 7 33 28
43 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 25 47 86
44 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 7 14 34 51
45 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 7 16 40 55
46 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
47 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 6 33 43 104
48 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 5 4 21 19
49 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 5 9 24 32
50 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 5 10 20 39
51 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 14 27 47
52 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 5 17 30 56
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 5 30 30 87
54 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 7 15 25
55 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 10 12 31
56 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
57 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 1 2 5 8
58 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
59 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
60 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 1 4 3 11
61 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
62 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
63 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 9 8 29
64 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 32 26 96
65 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
66 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 12 3 36

pavmar



«« powrót