V liga po 12 kolejkach
(data: 2015-02-19)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 12 36 91 29 12 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 12 31 90 30 9 1 2
3 GERONIMO 12 30 77 43 8 2 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 12 29 72 38 7 3 2
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 12 27 68 52 6 2 3
6 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 12 24 62 58 5 2 5
7 SOCZEWKA 12 23 71 49 5 1 6
8 MESICO LORIPES 12 21 51 69 4 1 7
9 AMPER 12 20 54 66 3 2 7
10 HARASUTO 12 17 38 82 2 1 9
11 WODOCIĄGI 12 16 40 80 1 2 9
12 DRUŻYNA A 12 11 6 114 1 0 11

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 34 1 104 9
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 33 3 103 15
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 29 7 95 29
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 29 7 91 40
5 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 27 9 89 38
6 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 26 9 90 32
7 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 26 10 83 47
8 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 24 9 76 33
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 24 10 80 44
10 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 23 11 74 48
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 22 14 74 56
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 19 2 59 17
13 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 14 64 54
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 18 18 64 65
15 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 17 17 62 60
16 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 16 0 48 8
17 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
18 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 15 14 51 56
19 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 14 16 52 55
20 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 14 19 55 71
21 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 13 5 42 21
22 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 12 11 47 39
23 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 12 19 53 67
24 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 12 20 53 71
25 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 12 22 51 69
26 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 11 10 39 35
27 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 11 12 41 44
28 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 9 5 32 20
29 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 9 10 33 33
30 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 8 13 32 44
31 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 8 16 34 53
32 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 7 14 24 47
33 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 17 26 55
34 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 19 34 66
35 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 7 19 31 61
36 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
37 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 15 24 47
38 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 5 3 15 12
39 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
40 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 3 0 9 1
41 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 3 0 9 2
42 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 6 10 18
43 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
44 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 2 1 6 3
45 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 1 6 4
46 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 9 9 28
47 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 12 10 36
48 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 1 0 3 0
49 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 1 1 4 3
50 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 2 5 8
51 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 1 2 4 7
52 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
53 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
54 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 18 12 54
55 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 1 0 3
56 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
57 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 7 1 21
58 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
59 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
60 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
61 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 13 4 39
62 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63
63 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 0 22 2 66

pavmar



«« powrót