II liga po 14 kolejkach
(data: 2015-02-19)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 14 38 99 41 11 2 1
2 ZAPAŁ 14 38 104 36 11 2 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 14 35 91 49 9 3 2
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 14 32 81 59 7 4 3
5 GOK LUTOMIERSK 14 29 68 72 7 1 6
6 JUSPORT 2 14 29 74 66 6 3 5
7 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 14 28 71 69 4 6 4
8 SOBMAR 14 28 70 70 6 2 6
9 TBS PIEKARNIA 14 27 66 74 4 5 5
10 ARISTO JEANS 14 26 62 78 4 4 6
11 KORAD 14 24 61 79 4 2 8
12 ZARTEN 14 21 53 87 3 1 9
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 14 20 48 92 2 2 10
14 TOMA 14 17 31 109 0 3 11

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 41 1 123 14
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 40 2 123 25
3 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 30 11 104 64
4 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 29 7 94 46
5 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 28 14 99 70
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 27 11 93 55
7 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 27 11 93 68
8 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 27 15 99 76
9 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 26 14 93 70
10 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 25 14 93 62
11 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 24 18 83 68
12 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
13 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 23 15 80 60
14 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 22 20 83 85
15 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 22 20 82 81
16 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 21 21 84 79
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 21 21 79 81
18 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 19 11 69 45
19 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
20 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 19 12 73 49
21 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 19 12 72 51
22 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 18 18 72 78
23 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 18 21 75 82
24 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 18 23 79 92
25 Korus Piotr Korad 17 10 59 49
26 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 16 5 54 27
27 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 15 20 70 76
28 Krysiak Kamil Korad 15 22 60 83
29 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 22 61 74
30 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 12 3 39 20
31 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
32 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 21 52 74
33 Pyć Piotr Toma 12 23 59 79
34 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 10 11 39 45
35 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 10 12 37 45
36 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 10 14 48 48
37 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 10 14 39 51
38 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 9 3 28 16
39 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 9 7 36 28
40 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 2 9 9 39 33
41 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 9 12 42 39
42 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
43 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 25 47 86
44 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 7 10 31 38
45 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 7 11 27 43
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 7 14 34 51
47 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 7 16 40 55
48 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 7 35 48 110
49 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
50 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 5 4 21 19
51 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 16 27 53
52 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 5 20 31 65
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 5 33 30 96
54 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 7 15 25
55 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 3 0 9 1
56 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 4 6 12
57 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 11 12 34
58 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
59 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 1 2 5 8
60 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
61 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
62 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
63 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
64 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 1 12 9 38
65 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 32 26 96
66 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 1 0 3
67 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 0 3 4 9
68 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 12 3 36

pavmar



«« powrót