I liga po 14 kolejkach
(data: 2015-02-19)



  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 14 38 88 52 11 2 1
2 X-TEAM 14 38 98 42 12 0 2
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 14 36 100 40 11 0 3
4 WHSZ 14 35 91 49 10 1 3
5 GEMLAK 13 32 79 51 9 1 3
6 AZS 14 31 77 63 7 3 4
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 14 26 67 73 5 2 7
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 14 25 65 75 5 1 8
9 ALEX-TEAM 14 25 66 74 5 1 8
10 ADAMEX 14 25 67 73 5 1 8
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 14 24 56 84 3 4 7
12 FALCO 14 21 54 86 3 1 10
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 14 19 49 91 2 1 11
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 13 13 12 118 0 0 13

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 38 4 118 38
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 36 3 112 21
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 32 1 96 14
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 31 8 100 55
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 31 11 107 51
6 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 30 8 101 42
7 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 30 9 102 45
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 28 11 96 46
9 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 27 15 100 66
10 Konecki Adam Adamex 26 10 88 48
11 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 26 13 98 64
12 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 25 12 87 57
13 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 25 14 90 50
14 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 25 14 85 62
15 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 25 17 93 73
16 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 24 18 86 79
17 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 22 14 73 55
18 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 22 17 83 70
19 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 21 11 74 49
20 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 21 18 77 67
21 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
22 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 20 62 80
23 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 17 25 76 90
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 16 11 56 42
25 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 16 23 66 86
26 Rejze Robert Falco 15 26 64 95
27 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 14 16 57 67
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 14 25 58 92
29 Borczyk Filip Jusport 13 13 46 52
30 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 13 25 58 88
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 12 17 47 61
32 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
33 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 12 20 57 70
34 Sokołowski Witold Falco 12 21 48 74
35 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 12 30 66 99
36 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 10 9 40 36
37 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 10 23 51 81
38 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 8 2 26 12
39 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 7 4 25 20
40 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 6 24 21
41 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
42 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
43 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 6 9 26 35
44 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 6 15 29 51
45 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
46 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 5 22 23 69
47 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 34 30 109
48 Józala Waldemar Falco 4 2 13 8
49 Uściński Waldemar X Team 3 0 9 1
50 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
51 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
52 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 5 13 16
53 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
54 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 3 13 20 40
55 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
56 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 2 18 16 56
57 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 37 19 112
58 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 32 26 96
60 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
61 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
62 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 13 14 39
63 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 19 3 57

pavmar



«« powrót