V liga po 13 kolejkach
(data: 2015-02-28)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 13 39 99 31 13 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 13 33 95 35 9 2 2
3 GERONIMO 13 32 82 48 8 3 2
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 13 32 82 48 8 3 2
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 13 30 77 53 7 2 3
6 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 12 24 62 58 5 2 5
7 SOCZEWKA 12 23 71 49 5 1 6
8 MESICO LORIPES 13 22 53 77 4 1 8
9 AMPER 13 21 55 75 3 2 8
10 WODOCIĄGI 13 19 48 82 2 2 9
11 HARASUTO 13 18 38 92 2 1 10
12 DRUŻYNA A 13 12 8 122 1 0 12

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 37 1 113 10
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 36 3 112 15
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 32 7 104 31
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 31 8 99 45
5 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 30 9 98 39
6 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 28 10 96 36
7 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 26 13 86 56
8 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 25 12 86 51
9 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 24 9 76 33
10 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 24 13 78 55
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 24 15 80 61
12 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 21 18 73 66
13 Marciniak Iza Dragon 20 3 62 20
14 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 14 64 54
15 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 18 0 54 9
16 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 17 20 63 69
17 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
18 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 15 14 51 56
19 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 15 18 55 61
20 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 14 19 55 71
21 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 13 5 42 21
22 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 13 21 58 73
23 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 13 23 55 72
24 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 12 11 47 39
25 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 12 12 44 46
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 12 23 54 80
27 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 11 12 39 41
28 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 9 5 32 20
29 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 9 10 33 33
30 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 9 15 36 50
31 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 8 16 34 53
32 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 7 14 24 47
33 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 18 26 58
34 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 7 19 31 61
35 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 7 20 34 69
36 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
37 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 6 0 18 2
38 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 15 24 47
39 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 1 15 3
40 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 5 4 15 15
41 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
42 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 3 0 9 0
43 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 3 0 9 1
44 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 3 0 9 2
45 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 6 10 18
46 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
47 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 1 6 4
48 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 2 3 8 9
49 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 10 9 31
50 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 2 13 10 39
51 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 1 2 4 7
52 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 1 2 3 6
53 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
54 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
55 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 5 6 17
56 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 1 20 13 60
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 24 5 73
58 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 2 0 6
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
61 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
62 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
63 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
64 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 14 4 42
65 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót