I liga po 15 kolejkach
(data: 2015-02-28)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 X-TEAM 15 41 104 46 13 0 2
2 JUSPORT 1 15 40 93 57 11 3 1
3 WHSZ 15 38 97 53 11 1 3
4 GEMLAK 15 38 95 55 11 1 3
5 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 15 37 104 46 11 0 4
6 AZS 14 31 77 63 7 3 4
7 ELMAX PABIANICE 15 27 70 80 5 2 8
8 ALEX-TEAM 15 27 71 79 5 2 8
9 ADAMEX 15 26 71 79 5 1 9
10 DREWNOSTYL.pl 14 26 67 73 5 2 7
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 15 26 61 89 3 5 7
12 FALCO 15 22 58 92 3 1 11
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 14 19 49 91 2 1 11
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 14 14 12 128 0 0 14

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Molęda Jan WHSZ 38 4 118 26
2 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 38 4 118 38
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 35 1 105 15
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 33 9 108 59
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 33 12 113 56
6 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 32 9 107 45
7 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 31 14 113 69
8 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 30 12 105 54
9 Zimny Jan Jusport 30 12 103 51
10 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 29 16 99 68
11 Konecki Adam Adamex 28 11 94 53
12 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 28 12 96 60
13 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 28 14 99 55
14 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 27 15 100 66
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 26 19 94 83
16 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 25 17 93 73
17 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 24 11 83 53
18 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 23 19 88 76
19 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 23 19 84 71
20 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 22 14 73 55
21 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
22 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 23 66 89
23 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 17 25 76 90
24 Rejze Robert Falco 17 27 71 98
25 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 16 11 56 42
26 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 16 23 66 86
27 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 17 56 63
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 15 27 63 99
29 Borczyk Filip Jusport 14 15 53 60
30 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 14 18 58 73
31 Sokołowski Witold Falco 13 21 51 74
32 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 13 22 63 77
33 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 13 25 58 88
34 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 13 32 72 107
35 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 11 25 55 89
37 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 10 3 33 16
38 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 10 9 40 36
39 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 7 4 25 20
40 Dens Marcin Jusport 7 6 24 21
41 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 7 17 33 58
43 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
44 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 6 9 26 35
45 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
46 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 5 22 23 69
47 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 37 30 118
48 Józala Waldemar Falco 4 2 13 8
49 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 4 15 24 46
50 Uściński Waldemar X Team 3 0 9 1
51 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 3 13 11
52 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
53 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 5 13 16
54 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
55 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 3 20 20 64
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
57 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 40 22 123
58 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 35 27 105
60 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
61 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
63 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 16 14 48
64 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 19 3 57

pavmar



«« powrót