II liga po 16 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-05)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 15 41 105 45 12 2 1
2 ZAPAŁ 15 41 112 38 12 2 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 16 39 102 58 10 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 16 36 91 69 8 4 4
5 JUSPORT 2 16 35 89 71 8 3 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 16 32 82 78 5 6 5
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 16 32 76 84 7 2 7
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 16 30 75 85 4 6 6
9 ARISTO JEANS 16 30 72 88 5 4 7
10 SOBMAR 15 29 72 78 6 2 7
11 KORAD 16 26 66 94 4 2 10
12 ZARTEN 16 25 64 96 4 1 10
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 15 23 55 95 3 2 10
14 TOMA 16 21 38 122 1 3 12

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 44 1 132 15
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 43 2 132 27
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 34 8 109 52
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 33 14 115 75
5 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 32 16 116 85
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 31 13 105 66
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 31 14 108 72
8 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 30 14 102 78
9 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 27 16 98 78
10 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 27 17 94 66
11 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 27 18 102 76
12 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 25 20 88 75
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 25 23 98 87
14 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 25 23 92 93
15 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 24 21 91 90
16 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 23 22 87 86
18 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 22 14 82 54
19 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 21 12 79 50
20 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 21 16 84 63
21 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 21 26 89 105
22 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 19 5 63 29
23 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
24 Korus Piotr Korad 19 14 71 63
25 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 19 20 77 85
26 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 18 27 83 100
27 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 22 66 86
28 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 16 22 77 83
29 Pyć Piotr Toma 15 23 68 81
30 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 14 14 52 56
31 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 13 5 43 28
32 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
33 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 12 3 37 19
34 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 12 12 44 51
35 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
36 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 12 26 56 89
37 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 11 10 46 39
38 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 13 44 52
39 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 11 14 49 47
40 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 11 17 54 57
41 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 11 37 61 119
42 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 10 17 39 60
43 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 9 0 27 4
44 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 9 8 37 31
45 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 9 15 40 55
46 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
47 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 8 11 36 43
48 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 26 47 89
49 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 7 16 40 55
50 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 6 6 24 27
51 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
52 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 6 24 38 77
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 6 38 35 111
54 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 20 29 64
55 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 7 15 25
56 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 11 13
57 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 7 7 21
58 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 11 12 34
59 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 12 12 39
60 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
61 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 1 2 5 8
62 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
63 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
64 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
65 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
66 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 32 26 96
67 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
68 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39

pavmar



«« powrót