I liga po 16 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-05)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 JUSPORT 1 16 43 103 57 12 3 1
2 X-TEAM 16 42 107 53 13 0 3
3 WHSZ 16 41 104 56 12 1 3
4 GEMLAK 16 41 102 58 12 1 3
5 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 16 40 110 50 12 0 4
6 AZS 16 35 89 71 8 3 5
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 16 32 82 78 7 2 7
8 ALEX-TEAM 16 30 78 82 6 2 8
9 ELMAX PABIANICE 16 28 73 87 5 2 9
10 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 16 28 66 94 3 6 7
11 ADAMEX 16 27 74 86 5 1 10
12 FALCO 16 24 63 97 3 2 11
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 16 21 54 106 2 1 13
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 16 16 14 146 0 0 16

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 43 5 133 46
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 41 4 127 27
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 38 1 114 15
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 36 9 117 60
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 35 13 120 61
6 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 34 10 114 49
7 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 34 14 122 74
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 33 12 112 51
9 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 32 13 113 58
10 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 32 16 116 70
11 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 31 14 108 56
12 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 30 17 103 71
13 Konecki Adam Adamex 28 14 99 62
14 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 28 15 97 69
15 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 28 20 106 85
16 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 28 20 100 89
17 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 26 19 93 74
18 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 25 13 89 60
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 24 15 80 61
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 23 22 89 85
21 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
22 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 20 13 70 51
23 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 20 28 87 100
24 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 19 26 77 97
25 Rejze Robert Falco 19 28 78 103
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 23 66 89
27 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 17 27 71 101
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 16 29 67 107
29 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
30 Borczyk Filip Jusport 14 15 53 60
31 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 14 18 58 73
32 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 21 54 75
33 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 14 34 78 114
34 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 13 25 66 86
35 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 12 4 41 20
36 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
37 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 12 27 58 95
38 Dens Marcin Jusport 10 6 33 24
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 10 9 40 36
40 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 9 5 33 26
41 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 8 13 34 49
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 8 19 36 65
43 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
44 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
45 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 42 35 134
46 Józala Waldemar Falco 5 4 19 14
47 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
48 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 16 29 50
49 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 5 28 26 87
50 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 3 16 11
51 Uściński Waldemar X Team 3 0 9 1
52 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
53 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 3 5 13 16
54 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
55 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 3 20 20 64
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
57 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 45 24 138
58 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
60 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 42 30 123
61 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
62 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
63 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 0 6 1 18
64 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 19 17 57
65 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 19 3 57

pavmar



«« powrót