V liga po 15 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-14)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 15 45 118 32 15 0 0
2 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 15 38 95 55 10 3 2
3 NADZIEJA 15 37 106 44 10 2 3
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 15 36 92 58 9 3 3
5 GERONIMO 15 36 92 58 9 3 3
6 SOCZEWKA 15 30 94 56 7 1 7
7 MESICO LORIPES 15 28 67 83 6 1 8
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 15 27 67 83 5 2 8
9 AMPER 15 23 57 93 3 2 10
10 WODOCIĄGI 15 21 52 98 2 2 11
11 HARASUTO 15 21 44 106 2 2 11
12 DRUŻYNA A 15 15 16 134 1 1 13

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 43 1 131 10
2 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 42 3 130 17
3 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 37 8 119 35
4 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 36 9 116 43
5 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 35 10 111 56
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 32 10 102 38
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 32 12 109 46
8 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 28 14 95 58
9 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 27 16 90 65
10 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 27 18 91 73
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 26 16 87 64
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 24 3 74 21
13 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 23 0 69 10
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 22 23 79 81
15 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 17 64 63
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 18 22 74 77
17 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 18 24 69 81
18 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 17 6 56 27
19 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
20 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 16 16 55 62
21 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 16 23 61 76
22 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 16 26 67 95
23 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 15 5 50 26
24 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 15 14 61 50
25 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 14 12 50 48
26 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 14 26 61 92
27 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 14 28 60 87
28 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 13 14 47 49
29 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 13 17 50 58
30 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 11 11 40 37
31 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 9 0 27 4
32 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 9 21 34 71
33 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 8 16 34 53
34 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 8 21 39 72
35 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 21 37 68
36 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 7 2 22 8
37 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 7 2 21 10
38 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 20 28 64
39 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
40 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 17 24 53
41 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
42 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 5 5 15 18
43 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
44 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 4 6 16 18
45 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 3 0 9 0
46 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 3 3 10 11
47 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 5 10 18
48 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 8 12 24
49 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
50 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 3 15 14 46
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 1 6 4
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 14 10 43
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 22 16 67
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 6 6 20
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 25 6 76
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 3 1 9
61 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
62 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
63 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
64 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 15 4 45
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót