II liga po 17 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-14)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 16 44 118 42 13 2 1
2 JAGIELLONIA 16 43 110 50 12 3 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 17 42 111 59 11 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 17 38 96 74 8 5 4
5 JUSPORT 2 17 38 95 75 9 3 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 17 34 87 83 5 7 5
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 17 33 80 90 7 2 8
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 17 33 82 88 5 6 6
9 ARISTO JEANS 17 32 77 93 5 5 7
10 SOBMAR 16 30 75 85 6 2 8
11 KORAD 17 27 70 100 4 2 11
12 ZARTEN 17 27 69 101 4 2 10
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 16 25 60 100 3 3 10
14 TOMA 17 22 39 131 1 3 13

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 47 1 141 16
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 46 2 141 29
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 37 8 118 56
4 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 34 16 121 82
5 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 34 17 122 90
6 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 33 14 112 71
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 31 17 112 81
8 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 30 14 102 78
9 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 30 18 111 78
10 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 29 18 101 69
11 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 28 16 101 78
12 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 27 21 96 80
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 27 24 104 91
14 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 26 22 97 96
15 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 26 25 97 101
16 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 24 15 90 60
17 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 24 24 93 92
18 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
19 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 23 17 92 68
20 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 22 5 72 31
21 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 22 28 93 113
22 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 21 15 83 59
23 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 20 22 83 91
24 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 20 28 90 105
25 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
26 Korus Piotr Korad 19 17 74 72
27 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 25 67 95
28 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 15 59 61
29 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 16 22 77 83
30 Pyć Piotr Toma 15 26 70 90
31 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 14 13 51 56
32 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 14 14 58 50
33 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 14 17 63 60
34 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 13 8 45 37
35 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
36 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 13 28 61 96
37 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 12 0 36 9
38 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 12 3 37 19
39 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
40 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 12 18 45 65
41 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 12 39 66 125
42 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 11 10 46 39
43 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
44 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 10 10 41 39
45 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 11 42 45
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 9 17 40 61
47 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
48 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 8 16 43 57
49 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 29 51 98
50 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 6 6 24 27
51 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
52 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 6 27 41 86
53 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 6 41 36 120
54 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 20 29 64
55 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 4 2 14 8
56 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 7 15 25
57 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 11 13
58 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 8 9 24
59 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 2 11 12 34
60 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 12 12 39
61 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
62 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
63 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
64 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
65 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
66 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 35 27 105
67 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
68 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39

pavmar



«« powrót