I liga po 17 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-14)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 X-TEAM 17 45 114 56 14 0 3
2 JUSPORT 1 17 44 107 63 12 3 2
3 WHSZ 17 44 110 60 13 1 3
4 GEMLAK 17 44 109 61 13 1 3
5 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 17 43 116 54 13 0 4
6 AZS 17 36 93 77 8 3 6
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 17 33 82 88 7 2 8
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 17 31 83 87 6 2 9
9 ALEX-TEAM 17 31 82 88 6 2 9
10 ADAMEX 17 30 80 90 6 1 10
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 17 29 69 101 3 6 8
12 FALCO 17 25 66 104 3 2 12
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 17 24 62 108 3 1 13
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 17 17 16 154 0 0 17

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 45 6 141 49
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 42 6 131 34
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 40 2 122 20
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 39 9 126 62
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 38 13 129 65
6 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 37 14 131 77
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 36 11 122 53
8 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 34 14 120 61
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 34 14 117 59
10 Zimny Jan Jusport 33 12 112 51
11 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 32 18 110 76
12 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 32 19 119 79
13 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 31 20 115 86
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 30 15 106 67
15 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 30 21 106 96
16 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 29 17 104 76
17 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 28 13 98 62
18 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 28 20 99 78
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 26 15 86 62
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 24 24 93 91
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 21 27 85 102
22 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
23 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 20 13 70 51
24 Rejze Robert Falco 20 30 83 110
25 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 20 31 87 109
26 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 23 66 89
27 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 17 30 71 110
28 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 17 31 72 115
29 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 16 19 66 78
30 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 16 25 75 86
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
32 Borczyk Filip Jusport 14 18 57 69
33 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 22 55 78
34 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 14 37 81 123
35 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 13 6 46 27
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 29 63 102
37 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
38 Dens Marcin Jusport 11 8 37 32
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 10 9 40 36
40 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 9 5 33 26
41 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 21 40 71
42 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 8 13 34 49
43 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 8 28 35 92
44 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
45 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
46 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 7 44 39 140
47 Uściński Waldemar X Team 6 0 18 4
48 Józala Waldemar Falco 5 4 19 14
49 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
50 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 18 30 56
51 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 3 16 11
52 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 4 5 16 18
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 4 20 23 64
54 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
55 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
56 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 3 47 30 145
57 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
58 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
59 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
60 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 8 5 26
61 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 1 45 34 132
62 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
63 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
64 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 21 20 63
65 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 22 3 66

pavmar



«« powrót