V liga po 16 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-19)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 16 48 126 34 16 0 0
2 NADZIEJA 16 40 114 46 11 2 3
3 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 16 39 100 60 10 3 3
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 15 38 95 55 10 3 2
5 GERONIMO 16 37 94 66 9 3 4
6 SOCZEWKA 16 32 99 61 7 2 7
7 MESICO LORIPES 16 31 76 84 7 1 8
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 15 27 67 83 5 2 8
9 AMPER 16 24 58 102 3 2 11
10 WODOCIĄGI 16 23 57 103 2 3 11
11 HARASUTO 16 22 46 114 2 2 12
12 DRUŻYNA A 16 16 18 142 1 1 14

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 45 3 139 17
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 43 1 131 10
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 39 9 125 43
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 38 10 124 42
5 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 37 11 119 60
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 34 11 109 42
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 34 13 117 50
8 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 30 16 99 69
9 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 29 16 98 65
10 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 28 20 96 81
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 27 18 92 72
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 25 4 78 24
13 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 23 0 69 10
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 23 25 83 89
15 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 19 7 62 30
16 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 17 64 63
17 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 19 26 72 88
18 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 18 22 74 77
19 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
20 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 16 13 57 53
21 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 16 14 56 54
22 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 16 16 66 56
23 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 16 16 55 62
24 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 16 17 59 60
25 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 16 26 67 95
26 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 16 26 64 85
27 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 15 5 50 26
28 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 15 28 66 99
29 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 14 31 60 96
30 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 12 0 36 6
31 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 11 11 40 37
32 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 10 22 47 77
33 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 9 3 30 15
34 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 9 21 34 71
35 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 8 16 34 53
36 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 24 39 77
37 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 7 2 21 10
38 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 7 23 32 73
39 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
40 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 6 0 18 1
41 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 6 5 18 20
42 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 17 24 53
43 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
44 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
45 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 4 9 20 27
46 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 3 3 10 11
47 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 5 10 18
48 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
49 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 11 14 33
50 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 3 15 14 46
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 1 6 4
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 14 10 43
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 22 16 67
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 6 6 20
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 26 6 79
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 5 1 15
62 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
63 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
64 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 15 4 45
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót