II liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-19)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 17 47 127 43 14 2 1
2 JAGIELLONIA 17 46 116 54 13 3 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 18 45 120 60 12 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 18 41 103 77 9 5 4
5 JUSPORT 2 18 40 100 80 9 4 5
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 18 37 95 85 6 7 5
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 18 36 89 91 8 2 8
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 18 34 84 96 5 6 7
9 ARISTO JEANS 18 33 81 99 5 5 8
10 SOBMAR 17 31 76 94 6 2 9
11 ZARTEN 18 27 69 101 4 2 11
12 KORAD 18 27 70 100 4 2 11
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 17 27 65 105 3 4 10
14 TOMA 18 23 42 138 1 3 14

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 50 1 150 18
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 49 2 150 29
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 40 8 127 61
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 37 17 131 93
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 36 14 121 72
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 36 17 127 85
7 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 34 17 121 81
8 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 33 18 120 78
9 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 31 19 107 72
10 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 30 14 102 78
11 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 30 21 105 81
12 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 29 18 106 84
13 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 28 23 103 99
14 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 28 26 103 105
15 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 27 15 99 61
16 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 27 27 104 100
17 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 26 17 101 71
18 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 25 5 81 33
19 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 25 28 102 115
20 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 24 27 93 101
21 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
22 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 23 28 99 109
23 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 22 17 86 65
24 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 20 22 83 91
25 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
26 Korus Piotr Korad 19 20 76 81
27 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 17 24 81 91
28 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 28 70 104
29 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 15 59 61
30 Pyć Piotr Toma 16 28 74 97
31 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 14 1 44 13
32 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 14 10 50 43
33 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 14 13 51 56
34 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 14 17 61 59
35 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 14 20 66 69
36 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 14 28 64 98
37 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
38 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 12 3 37 19
39 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
40 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 12 21 50 74
41 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 12 42 67 134
42 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 11 10 46 39
43 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
44 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 10 10 41 39
45 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 12 42 48
46 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 10 18 44 65
47 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 9 18 47 64
48 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
49 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 32 53 107
50 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 7 2 23 11
51 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 43 41 126
52 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
53 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 6 9 26 36
54 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 6 27 41 86
55 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 20 29 64
56 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 7 15 25
57 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 3 13 16 40
58 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 11 13
59 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 2 8 9 24
60 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 14 13 45
61 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
62 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 1 2 4 8
63 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
64 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 3 8 9
65 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 1 5 4 16
66 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
67 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 38 29 114
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
69 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
70 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39

pavmar



«« powrót