I liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-19)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 18 47 119 61 14 1 3
2 GEMLAK 18 47 115 65 14 1 3
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 18 46 123 57 14 0 4
4 X-TEAM 18 46 118 62 14 0 4
5 JUSPORT 1 18 45 110 70 12 3 3
6 AZS 18 39 100 80 9 3 6
7 ELMAX PABIANICE 18 34 90 90 7 2 9
8 DREWNOSTYL.pl 17 33 82 88 7 2 8
9 ALEX-TEAM 18 32 85 95 6 2 10
10 ADAMEX 18 32 85 95 6 2 10
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 18 30 70 110 3 6 9
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 18 26 67 113 3 2 13
13 FALCO 17 25 66 104 3 2 12
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 18 18 19 161 0 0 18

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 48 6 150 52
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 45 6 140 36
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 43 2 131 20
4 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 41 13 138 66
5 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 39 11 130 68
6 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 39 15 137 83
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 37 13 126 59
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 35 13 119 56
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 35 16 124 65
10 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 35 18 119 81
11 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 34 14 120 61
12 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 34 20 124 88
13 Konecki Adam Adamex 32 16 113 71
14 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 32 19 119 79
15 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 30 14 106 67
16 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 30 19 111 84
17 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 30 24 107 105
18 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 29 22 104 84
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 28 16 92 67
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 27 24 102 93
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 23 28 92 107
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 21 33 91 116
23 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 20 13 70 51
25 Rejze Robert Falco 20 30 83 110
26 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 19 25 84 89
27 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 23 66 89
28 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 17 30 71 110
29 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 17 34 76 124
30 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 16 19 66 78
31 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
32 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 14 8 52 33
33 Borczyk Filip Jusport 14 19 58 72
34 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 22 55 78
35 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 14 40 82 132
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 32 64 111
37 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
38 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 11 6 40 31
39 Dens Marcin Jusport 11 11 38 41
40 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 10 9 40 36
41 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 10 14 41 54
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 21 40 71
43 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 8 31 35 101
44 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 8 46 42 146
45 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
46 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
47 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
48 Józala Waldemar Falco 5 4 19 14
49 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
50 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 7 20 24
51 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 18 30 56
52 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 3 16 11
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 4 20 23 64
54 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 49 34 151
55 Stępień Marek WHSZ 3 0 9 3
56 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
57 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
58 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 47 38 138
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 8 5 26
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 21 20 63
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 22 3 66

pavmar



«« powrót