V liga po 17 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-27)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 17 51 135 35 17 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 17 42 106 64 11 3 3
3 NADZIEJA 17 41 118 52 11 2 4
4 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 16 41 105 55 11 3 2
5 GERONIMO 17 38 95 75 9 3 5
6 SOCZEWKA 17 35 107 63 8 2 7
7 MESICO LORIPES 16 31 76 84 7 1 8
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 16 28 69 91 5 2 9
9 AMPER 17 27 66 104 4 2 11
10 WODOCIĄGI 16 23 57 103 2 3 11
11 HARASUTO 17 23 48 122 2 2 13
12 DRUŻYNA A 17 17 18 152 1 1 15

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 48 3 148 19
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 46 1 140 10
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 41 10 133 49
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 39 12 128 48
5 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 39 12 127 66
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 37 11 118 44
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 35 15 124 56
8 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 31 18 103 77
9 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 31 20 105 81
10 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 29 17 99 68
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 27 21 95 81
12 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 26 0 78 11
13 Marciniak Iza Dragon 26 4 81 24
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 23 25 83 89
15 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 21 8 70 33
16 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 19 16 64 64
17 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 19 17 64 63
18 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 19 26 73 86
19 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 19 28 74 94
20 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 18 22 74 77
21 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 17 6 56 29
22 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 17 14 60 56
23 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 17 28 70 103
24 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
25 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 16 14 56 54
26 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 16 16 66 56
27 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 16 17 59 60
28 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 16 29 69 104
29 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 15 0 45 10
30 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 14 31 60 96
31 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 11 11 40 37
32 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 10 22 47 77
33 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 10 23 38 77
34 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 9 2 27 12
35 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 9 3 30 15
36 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 9 16 37 54
37 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 8 25 37 79
38 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 26 39 83
39 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
40 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 6 0 18 1
41 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 6 5 18 20
42 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 17 24 53
43 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
44 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
45 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 4 12 23 36
46 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 4 17 17 52
47 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 3 3 10 11
48 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 8 11 27
49 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
50 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 12 14 36
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 1 6 4
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 14 10 43
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 23 16 70
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 9 7 29
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 29 7 88
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 5 1 15
62 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
63 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
64 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 15 4 45
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót