II liga po 19 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-27)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 ZAPAŁ 19 53 141 49 16 2 1
2 JAGIELLONIA 19 52 132 58 15 3 1
3 GOK RZGÓW 19 48 127 63 13 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 19 44 112 78 10 5 4
5 JUSPORT 2 19 41 102 88 9 4 6
6 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 19 40 103 87 7 7 5
7 GOK LUTOMIERSK 19 37 93 97 8 2 9
8 TBS PIEKARNIA 19 37 91 99 6 6 7
9 ARISTO JEANS 19 34 84 106 5 5 9
10 SOBMAR 19 33 79 111 6 2 11
11 ZARTEN 19 30 75 105 5 2 11
12 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 19 29 72 118 3 4 12
13 KORAD 19 28 71 109 4 2 12
14 TOMA 19 24 45 145 1 3 15

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 55 2 167 24
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 54 3 166 33
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 42 9 135 66
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 40 17 140 96
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 39 14 130 75
6 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 37 20 132 92
7 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 36 20 129 94
8 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 35 19 126 82
9 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 34 23 119 91
10 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 33 20 113 76
11 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 31 19 112 89
12 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 30 6 98 39
13 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 30 14 102 78
14 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 30 27 111 115
15 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 29 28 112 103
16 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 28 15 102 62
17 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 28 17 107 75
18 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 28 26 103 105
19 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 26 17 98 67
20 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 26 28 108 113
21 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 26 28 99 105
22 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 26 30 106 122
23 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
24 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 21 26 94 100
25 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 21 27 92 108
26 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
27 Korus Piotr Korad 19 23 80 90
28 Pyć Piotr Toma 18 29 81 101
29 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 31 73 113
30 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 16 2 50 17
31 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 16 14 59 57
32 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 16 59 64
33 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 16 18 68 62
34 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 15 3 46 21
35 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 15 30 69 105
36 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 14 15 53 62
37 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 14 23 71 78
38 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
39 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 13 44 73 141
40 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 12 10 49 39
41 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
42 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 12 18 56 69
43 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 12 27 53 92
44 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 11 11 44 42
45 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
46 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 12 42 48
47 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 10 18 44 65
48 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 9 3 30 15
49 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 8 1 26 5
50 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 32 53 107
51 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 46 41 135
52 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
53 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 6 9 26 36
54 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 6 27 41 86
55 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 23 31 73
56 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 4 8 15 26
57 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
58 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 3 14 17 43
59 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 11 13
60 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 2 7 8 22
61 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 14 13 45
62 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
63 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
64 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 1 4 6 14
65 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 6 9 18
66 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
67 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 38 29 114
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
69 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
70 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39

pavmar



«« powrót