I liga po 19 kolejkach
(data: 2015-03-27)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 WHSZ 19 50 127 63 15 1 3
2 GEMLAK 19 50 123 67 15 1 3
3 X-TEAM 19 49 125 65 15 0 4
4 JUSPORT 1 19 48 117 73 13 3 3
5 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 18 46 123 57 14 0 4
6 AZS 19 42 108 82 10 3 6
7 ELMAX PABIANICE 19 36 95 95 7 3 9
8 DREWNOSTYL.pl 19 35 88 102 7 2 10
9 ALEX-TEAM 19 33 87 103 6 2 11
10 ADAMEX 18 32 85 95 6 2 10
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 19 31 72 118 3 6 10
12 FALCO 19 29 76 114 4 2 13
13 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 19 28 72 118 3 3 13
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 19 19 21 169 0 0 19

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 51 6 159 54
2 Molęda Jan WHSZ 48 6 149 38
3 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 43 2 131 20
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 42 11 139 72
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 42 14 146 69
6 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 41 16 145 89
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 40 13 135 63
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 38 13 128 60
9 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 37 19 127 86
10 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 36 18 130 73
11 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 36 21 132 91
12 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 35 22 130 90
13 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 34 14 120 61
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 32 16 113 71
15 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 32 20 117 87
16 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 30 14 106 67
17 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 30 27 111 114
18 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 29 18 96 73
19 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 29 22 104 84
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 27 24 102 93
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 25 29 100 114
22 Rejze Robert Falco 24 32 97 119
23 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 24 33 100 119
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 22 17 81 65
25 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 22 25 93 93
26 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
27 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 19 22 79 87
28 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 17 8 61 34
29 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 17 26 67 98
30 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 17 33 71 119
31 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 17 37 78 133
32 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 16 41 88 139
33 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
34 Borczyk Filip Jusport 15 20 61 77
35 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 22 55 78
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 13 35 64 120
37 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 12 15 48 59
38 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
39 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 11 6 40 31
40 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 43 42
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 11 12 39 44
42 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 21 40 71
43 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 8 34 36 110
44 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 8 49 46 155
45 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
46 Józala Waldemar Falco 7 5 27 19
47 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
48 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
49 Stępień Marek WHSZ 6 0 19 5
50 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
51 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 7 20 24
52 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 21 36 65
53 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 22 27 71
54 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 51 38 159
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 4 3 16 11
56 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
57 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
58 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 50 44 147
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 8 5 26
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 21 20 63
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 25 3 75

pavmar



«« powrót