V liga po 18 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-04)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 18 54 143 37 18 0 0
2 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 17 44 113 57 12 3 2
3 NADZIEJA 18 42 120 60 11 2 5
4 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 17 42 106 64 11 3 3
5 GERONIMO 18 39 99 81 9 3 6
6 SOCZEWKA 18 38 113 67 9 2 7
7 MESICO LORIPES 17 32 80 90 7 1 9
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 18 32 79 101 6 2 10
9 WODOCIĄGI 18 29 69 111 4 3 11
10 AMPER 18 28 70 110 4 2 12
11 HARASUTO 17 23 48 122 2 2 13
12 DRUŻYNA A 18 18 20 160 1 1 16

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 51 3 157 22
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 49 1 149 11
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 41 10 133 49
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 41 13 136 54
5 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 40 11 127 47
6 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 39 15 130 75
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 37 16 131 59
8 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 33 21 111 85
9 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 31 20 105 83
10 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 30 19 103 76
11 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 28 1 84 15
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 28 4 87 26
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 27 21 95 81
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 25 29 91 102
15 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 23 9 77 38
16 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 22 16 73 67
17 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 22 20 75 74
18 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 21 27 80 89
19 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 20 31 81 113
20 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 19 24 81 84
21 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 19 28 74 94
22 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 18 8 63 35
23 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 18 18 65 64
24 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 17 15 60 59
25 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
26 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 16 14 56 54
27 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 16 16 66 56
28 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 16 29 69 104
29 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 15 0 45 10
30 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 15 31 63 98
31 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 13 26 51 88
32 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 11 11 40 37
33 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 11 24 50 84
34 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 10 3 31 16
35 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 9 3 30 15
36 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 9 17 38 57
37 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 8 1 25 6
38 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 8 4 25 16
39 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 8 27 37 85
40 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 29 41 92
41 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
42 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 6 5 18 20
43 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 6 13 29 42
44 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 19 24 59
45 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
46 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
47 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 4 17 17 52
48 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 9 13 30
49 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
50 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 12 14 36
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 2 6 7
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 15 12 46
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 23 16 70
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 9 7 29
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 31 7 94
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 8 2 24
62 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
63 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
64 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 15 4 45
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót