II liga po 20 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-04)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 20 55 140 60 16 3 1
2 ZAPAŁ 20 54 143 57 16 2 2
3 GOK RZGÓW 20 51 135 65 14 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 20 47 120 80 11 5 4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 20 43 111 89 8 7 5
6 JUSPORT 2 20 42 106 94 9 4 7
7 TBS PIEKARNIA 20 40 97 103 7 6 7
8 GOK LUTOMIERSK 20 38 95 105 8 2 10
9 ARISTO JEANS 20 36 89 111 5 6 9
10 SOBMAR 20 35 84 116 6 3 11
11 ZARTEN 20 34 81 109 6 2 12
12 KORAD 20 30 73 117 4 2 14
13 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 20 30 74 126 3 4 13
14 TOMA 20 25 49 151 1 3 16

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 58 2 176 24
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 56 4 174 38
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 45 9 144 69
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 43 17 149 98
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 41 15 137 81
6 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 37 20 132 86
7 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 37 22 134 102
8 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 37 23 133 101
9 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 36 20 122 76
10 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 34 26 122 100
11 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 33 20 120 94
12 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 32 7 105 43
13 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 32 15 110 83
14 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 31 29 118 107
15 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 30 30 112 124
16 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 29 28 106 112
17 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 28 15 102 62
18 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 28 17 107 75
19 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 28 18 105 70
20 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 28 29 105 109
21 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 26 31 114 122
22 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 26 33 107 131
23 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
24 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 23 27 101 105
25 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 22 29 97 115
26 Pyć Piotr Toma 21 29 90 105
27 Korus Piotr Korad 20 25 83 97
28 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 19 2 59 18
29 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 19 11 69 46
30 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 18 3 55 23
31 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 18 15 66 62
32 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 18 30 78 107
33 Krysiak Kamil Korad 17 34 75 122
34 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 16 59 64
35 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 16 19 70 65
36 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 15 25 74 84
37 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 14 17 54 68
38 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 14 19 62 73
39 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 14 28 59 98
40 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 14 46 76 149
41 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
42 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 12 10 49 39
43 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
44 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 12 19 50 68
45 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 11 11 44 42
46 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
47 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 10 2 33 8
48 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 12 42 48
49 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 9 3 30 15
50 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 35 57 116
51 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 7 29 46 93
52 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 49 42 144
53 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
54 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 6 9 26 36
55 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 5 9 19 30
56 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 23 31 73
57 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
58 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 3 15 19 46
59 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 11 13
60 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 2 6 10 20
61 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 2 7 8 22
62 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 14 13 45
63 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 0 3 2
64 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 1 2 3 6
65 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 1 6 9 18
66 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
67 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 41 30 123
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
69 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 10 4 30
70 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39

pavmar



«« powrót