I liga po 20 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-04)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 GEMLAK 20 53 130 70 16 1 3
2 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 20 51 135 65 15 1 4
3 JUSPORT 1 20 51 123 77 14 3 3
4 WHSZ 20 51 130 70 15 1 4
5 X-TEAM 20 50 129 71 15 0 5
6 AZS 20 45 115 85 11 3 6
7 DREWNOSTYL.pl 20 38 94 106 8 2 10
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 20 37 98 102 7 3 10
9 ALEX-TEAM 20 36 94 106 7 2 11
10 ADAMEX 20 35 93 107 6 3 11
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 20 32 76 124 3 6 11
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 20 31 79 121 4 3 13
13 FALCO 20 30 79 121 4 2 14
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 20 20 24 176 0 0 20

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 54 6 166 58
2 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 49 2 149 20
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 49 8 153 45
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 44 12 145 76
5 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 44 16 154 93
6 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 43 16 150 76
7 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 42 14 142 66
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 41 13 137 62
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 39 18 139 74
10 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 39 20 134 91
11 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 39 21 141 93
12 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 37 17 130 71
13 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 37 23 138 94
14 Konecki Adam Adamex 34 20 121 86
15 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 33 22 122 93
16 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 33 24 118 93
17 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 32 15 112 70
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 31 29 114 121
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 30 20 99 81
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 29 28 114 108
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 27 30 107 118
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 26 34 106 123
23 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 17 90 68
24 Rejze Robert Falco 25 34 102 125
25 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 22 25 93 93
26 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
27 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 19 9 68 38
28 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 19 25 81 96
29 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 18 28 73 105
30 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 18 35 75 127
31 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 18 39 84 139
32 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 17 43 94 147
33 Borczyk Filip Jusport 16 22 64 83
34 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
35 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 15 36 72 125
36 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 14 16 55 64
37 Sokołowski Witold Falco 14 22 55 78
38 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
39 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 11 6 40 31
40 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 11 11 43 42
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 11 12 39 44
42 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 6 34 23
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 21 40 71
44 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 9 36 39 117
45 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 9 51 51 162
46 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
47 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
48 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
49 Stępień Marek WHSZ 6 3 21 14
50 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 53 43 167
51 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
52 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
53 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 5 12 22 39
54 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 21 36 65
55 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 25 29 80
56 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
57 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
58 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 50 44 147
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 8 5 26
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 22 20 66
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 25 3 75

pavmar



«« powrót