V liga po 19 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-18)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 19 57 151 39 19 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 19 48 123 67 13 3 3
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 19 46 118 72 12 3 4
4 NADZIEJA 19 45 127 63 12 2 5
5 GERONIMO 19 40 101 89 9 3 7
6 SOCZEWKA 19 39 116 74 9 2 8
7 MESICO LORIPES 19 38 97 93 9 1 9
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 19 35 85 105 7 2 10
9 WODOCIĄGI 19 30 73 117 4 3 12
10 AMPER 19 29 74 116 4 2 13
11 HARASUTO 19 27 55 135 3 2 14
12 DRUŻYNA A 19 19 20 170 1 1 17

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 54 3 166 26
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 52 4 163 21
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 47 10 151 51
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 43 14 144 60
5 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 42 12 134 50
6 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 42 15 139 77
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 38 18 135 67
8 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 36 21 120 87
9 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 33 21 111 89
10 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 31 1 93 19
11 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 31 23 109 90
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 30 5 93 30
13 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 30 22 103 85
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 26 31 96 108
15 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 25 20 84 78
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 25 24 99 90
17 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 23 12 80 47
18 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 23 19 81 69
19 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 22 22 77 85
20 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 22 29 86 97
21 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 21 32 81 109
22 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 21 33 85 121
23 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 20 16 71 60
24 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 18 8 63 35
25 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 18 33 81 119
26 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 17 1 51 13
27 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 17 15 60 59
28 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 17 18 72 63
29 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
30 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 15 27 57 93
31 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 15 31 63 98
32 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 14 11 49 42
33 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 11 8 38 32
34 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 11 24 50 84
35 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 10 5 33 20
36 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 9 3 30 15
37 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 9 17 38 57
38 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 8 1 25 6
39 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 8 30 41 94
40 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 32 43 101
41 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
42 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 6 5 18 20
43 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 6 16 32 51
44 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 19 24 59
45 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 6 20 24 63
46 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
47 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
48 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 3 11 19 35
49 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 12 14 36
50 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 12 14 39
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 2 6 7
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 15 12 46
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 24 16 73
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 9 7 29
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 34 9 103
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 8 2 24
62 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
63 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
64 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 18 8 54
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót