I liga po 21 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-18)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 21 54 144 66 16 1 4
2 X-TEAM 21 53 137 73 16 0 5
3 GEMLAK 20 53 130 70 16 1 3
4 JUSPORT 1 21 52 126 84 14 3 4
5 WHSZ 20 51 130 70 15 1 4
6 AZS 21 46 118 92 11 3 7
7 ELMAX PABIANICE 21 40 105 105 8 3 10
8 ALEX-TEAM 21 38 99 111 7 3 11
9 DREWNOSTYL.pl 20 38 94 106 8 2 10
10 ADAMEX 21 37 98 112 6 4 11
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 21 35 83 127 4 6 11
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 21 32 81 129 4 3 14
13 FALCO 21 31 80 130 4 2 15
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 20 20 24 176 0 0 20

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 55 8 172 66
2 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 52 2 158 23
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 49 8 153 45
4 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 45 14 151 67
5 Zimny Jan Jusport 44 13 146 63
6 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 44 15 149 85
7 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 44 16 154 93
8 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 43 16 150 76
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 41 19 145 77
10 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 41 22 148 98
11 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 40 17 139 73
12 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 39 20 134 91
13 Konecki Adam Adamex 37 20 130 88
14 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 37 23 138 94
15 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 35 15 121 73
16 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 35 23 129 96
17 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 34 26 123 101
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 33 30 121 128
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 32 21 107 85
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 31 29 121 113
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 28 32 112 126
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 27 36 110 129
23 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 17 90 68
24 Rejze Robert Falco 25 37 105 134
25 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 23 27 98 101
26 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
27 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 20 40 90 146
28 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 19 9 68 38
29 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 19 27 83 102
30 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 19 44 100 150
31 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 18 31 77 114
32 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 18 35 75 127
33 Borczyk Filip Jusport 16 25 68 92
34 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
35 Sokołowski Witold Falco 15 24 59 85
36 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 15 36 72 125
37 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 14 16 55 64
38 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 13 12 50 48
40 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
41 Dens Marcin Jusport 11 12 39 44
42 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 6 34 23
43 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 21 40 71
44 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 9 39 41 126
45 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 9 51 51 162
46 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
47 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
48 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
49 Stępień Marek WHSZ 6 3 21 14
50 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 6 14 27 45
51 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 53 43 167
52 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
53 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
54 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 5 22 37 68
55 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 5 25 29 80
56 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
57 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
58 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 2 1 8 6
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 50 44 147
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 11 6 35
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 22 20 66
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 25 3 75

pavmar



«« powrót