V liga po 20 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-25)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 20 60 160 40 20 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 20 51 130 70 14 3 3
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 20 49 125 75 13 3 4
4 NADZIEJA 20 48 134 66 13 2 5
5 GERONIMO 20 43 108 92 10 3 7
6 SOCZEWKA 20 40 119 81 9 2 9
7 MESICO LORIPES 20 39 100 100 9 1 10
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 20 36 88 112 7 2 11
9 WODOCIĄGI 20 33 79 121 5 3 12
10 AMPER 20 30 77 123 4 2 14
11 HARASUTO 20 28 59 141 3 2 15
12 DRUŻYNA A 20 20 21 179 1 1 18

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 57 3 175 26
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 55 4 172 21
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 50 10 160 53
4 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 46 14 153 63
5 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 45 15 148 79
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 43 14 138 56
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 40 19 143 73
8 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 37 23 124 94
9 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 35 22 119 96
10 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 33 22 112 85
11 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 31 1 93 19
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 31 5 96 30
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 31 26 113 99
14 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 27 33 103 114
15 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 26 22 90 86
16 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 25 27 102 99
17 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 24 14 84 54
18 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 24 23 84 91
19 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 23 22 87 78
20 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 23 31 90 104
21 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 23 33 87 115
22 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 22 17 77 67
23 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 22 35 89 129
24 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 20 1 60 16
25 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 20 34 88 126
26 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 19 16 66 62
27 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 18 8 63 35
28 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 18 20 77 69
29 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
30 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 16 29 61 99
31 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 15 31 63 98
32 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 14 11 49 42
33 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 11 1 34 7
34 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 11 7 39 26
35 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 11 8 38 32
36 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 11 24 50 84
37 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 9 3 30 15
38 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 9 17 38 57
39 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 9 31 46 97
40 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 8 5 24 21
41 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 35 45 110
42 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 7 18 35 57
43 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
44 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 19 24 59
45 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 6 22 24 69
46 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
47 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
48 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 4 13 22 42
49 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 12 14 39
50 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 13 14 39
51 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 2 2 6 7
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 16 12 49
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 24 16 73
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 9 7 29
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 37 10 112
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
62 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
63 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
64 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 11 2 33
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 18 8 54
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót