II liga po 22 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-25)



  II LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 JAGIELLONIA 22 61 156 64 18 3 1
2 ZAPAŁ 22 56 149 71 16 2 4
3 GOK RZGÓW 21 54 143 67 15 3 3
4 KSIĘŻAK ŁOWICZ 21 50 127 83 12 5 4
5 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 1 22 48 124 96 9 8 5
6 JUSPORT 2 21 45 112 98 10 4 7
7 TBS PIEKARNIA 21 43 105 105 8 6 7
8 SOBMAR 22 41 98 122 8 3 11
9 GOK LUTOMIERSK 21 39 99 111 8 2 11
10 ARISTO JEANS 21 38 94 116 5 7 9
11 ZARTEN 21 35 83 117 6 2 13
12 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ II 22 32 77 143 3 4 15
13 KORAD 21 31 76 124 4 2 15
14 TOMA 22 27 54 166 1 3 18

RANKING



II LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Bartłomiejczyk Jarosław Jagiellonia 64 2 194 25
2 Ścierwicki Henryk Zapał 60 6 189 45
3 Dziubecki Tomasz GOK Rzgów 48 9 153 70
4 Szczepaniak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 48 18 166 105
5 Jacak Patryk Pałac Młodzieży 1 44 18 149 94
6 Marciniak Zbigniew Aristo Jeans 40 22 143 107
7 Grabowicz Grzegorz Jusport 2 39 20 131 78
8 Zimoń Mariusz GOK Rzgów 39 21 140 89
9 Kordaczuk Michał Zapał 39 27 142 115
10 Drozda Sławomir TBS Piekarnia 36 20 129 96
11 Kamiński Jacek Zapał 34 32 126 118
12 Kotlicki Mirosław Jagiellonia 33 18 120 70
13 Wiaderny Paweł Zarten 33 20 125 114
14 Pabiańczyk Sławomir Sokół Zgierz II 32 7 105 43
15 Milas Tymoteusz GOK Rzgów 32 15 110 83
16 Wójcik Paweł Księżak Łowicz 31 15 111 65
17 Masica Tadeusz Sokół Zgierz II 31 32 116 132
18 Rudak Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 29 19 111 82
19 Maniak Paweł GOK Lutomiersk 29 28 106 112
20 Sienkiewicz Krzysztof Zarten 28 29 105 109
21 Majchrzak Arkadiusz GOK Lutomiersk 28 32 121 126
22 Pączek Piotr GOK Lutomiersk 27 35 111 139
23 Pietrzak Jan Jagiellonia 26 29 112 113
24 Jagodzińska Klaudia Sobmar 26 29 109 119
25 Wiktor Patrycja Sobmar 24 15 84 67
26 Kaczmarek Przemysław Jusport 2 23 12 79 54
27 Pyć Piotr Toma 23 33 103 119
28 Śniady Kacper Aristo Jeans 21 3 67 22
29 Ciołek Włodzimierz Sobmar 21 12 76 50
30 Korus Piotr Korad 21 27 87 105
31 Kryściak Przemysław Pałac Młodzieży 1 21 33 91 120
32 Papuga Dawid Księżak Łowicz 18 3 55 23
33 Krysiak Kamil Korad 18 36 82 128
34 Stefańczyk Bogusław TBS Piekarnia 17 19 73 67
35 Sobieszek Sławomir Jusport 2 16 16 59 64
36 Adamczyk Jarosław Korad 16 27 77 91
37 Kaczmarek Jan Jusport 2 15 19 59 74
38 Wieczorek Miłosz TBS Piekarnia 14 10 55 40
39 Pytkowski Tadeusz Księżak Łowicz 14 19 62 73
40 Wasiak Roman Sobmar 14 33 65 113
41 Zbrojewski Aureliusz Zarten 14 49 78 158
42 Laudański Piotr Korad 13 28 63 92
43 Znyk Cezary Księżak Łowicz 12 3 39 14
44 Lewandowska Iwona Aristo Jeans 12 14 47 57
45 Rogalski Arkadiusz TBS Piekarnia 12 19 50 68
46 Cichosz Igor GOK Rzgów 11 4 38 19
47 Cieśliński Dariusz Jagiellonia 11 12 44 45
48 Guzek Mateusz Księżak Łowicz 11 15 46 58
49 Kępiński Paweł TSB Piekarnia 10 12 42 48
50 Bonikowska Aleksandra Toma 9 12 37 50
51 Olbiński Janusz Aristo Jeans 8 38 60 125
52 Kroczyński Tadeusz TBS Piekarnia 7 10 27 33
53 Wojtczak Tadeusz Toma 7 29 46 93
54 Tomaszewski Edward Toma 7 55 45 162
55 Banaszczyk Mateusz Sobmar 6 9 27 35
56 Ciesielski Robert Aristo Jeans 5 23 31 73
57 Zuchowicz Piotr Sokół Zgierz II 4 13 17 43
58 Wnęk Stanisław Jusport 2 4 17 24 53
59 Krzywania Michał Sokół Zgierz II 2 4 6 13
60 Szczęsny Dominik Jusport 2 2 6 10 20
61 Andrzejewski Zbigniew Sokół Zgierz II 2 7 12 22
62 Niedzielski Patryk Toma 2 7 8 22
63 Rychlewicz Andrzej GOK Lutomiersk 2 8 13 25
64 Michalak Ludwik Pałac Młodzieży 1 2 14 13 45
65 Krawczyk Piotr Jagiellonia 1 1 4 5
66 Rechciński Michał GOK Rzgów 1 8 7 26
67 Marczyński Jerzy Sokół Zgierz II 1 44 30 132
68 Andruszkiewicz Dagmara Aristo Jeans 0 2 1 6
69 Pyć Włodzimierz Toma 0 13 4 39
70 Krysiak Grzegorz Sokół Zgierz II 0 16 7 48

pavmar



«« powrót