I liga po 22 kolejkach
(data: 2015-04-25)



  I LIGA     gry      
  drużyny tydzień pkt W P zw re po
1 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ 22 57 152 68 17 1 4
2 JUSPORT 1 22 55 132 88 15 3 4
3 WHSZ 21 54 139 71 16 1 4
4 X-TEAM 22 54 139 81 16 0 6
5 GEMLAK 21 54 134 76 16 1 4
6 AZS 22 49 124 96 12 3 7
7 ALEX-TEAM 22 41 106 114 8 3 11
8 ELMAX PABIANICE 22 41 108 112 8 3 11
9 ADAMEX 22 40 108 112 7 4 11
10 DREWNOSTYL.pl 21 39 95 115 8 2 11
11 PGE DYSTRYBUCJA 22 37 88 132 4 7 11
12 MPK SOLIDARNOŚĆ 22 34 86 134 4 4 14
13 FALCO 22 32 84 136 4 2 16
14 UNIWERSYTET MED. 21 21 24 186 0 0 21

RANKING



  I LIGA
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Antczak Damian AZS UŁ 58 8 181 66
2 Gieraga Michał Sokół Zgierz 55 2 167 23
3 Molęda Jan WHSZ 52 8 162 47
4 Trzcinka Jarosław Jusport 47 15 158 85
5 Walaszczyk Rafał WHSZ 46 16 159 78
6 Gajewicz Konrad X Team 46 16 155 74
7 Przesmycki Przemysław Gemlak 45 18 158 100
8 Zimny Jan Jusport 44 13 146 63
9 Kalina Leszek Alex Team 44 19 154 77
10 Gawęda Hubert Sokół Zgierz 43 17 148 74
11 Frątczak Arkadiusz MPK Solidarność 43 23 156 102
12 Konecki Adam Adamex 40 20 139 88
13 Wroński Piotr Gemlak 39 23 137 100
14 Turalska Adrianna Drewnostyl.pl 38 25 143 100
15 Łuczak Przemysław Adamex 37 26 132 102
16 Misiak Michał Elmax Pabianice 36 17 126 79
17 Kuśmierek Tomasz X Team 36 25 132 103
18 Nowak Sylwester PGE Dystrybucja 35 31 127 133
19 Mazur Paweł Elmax Pabianice 32 21 107 85
20 Szcześniak Karol Sokół Zgierz 32 31 126 119
21 Maślanka Piotr AZS UŁ 29 34 116 132
22 Kędzia Szymon AZS UŁ 29 37 118 134
23 Rejze Robert Falco 26 39 110 140
24 Fordoński Paweł Drewnostyl.pl 25 17 90 68
25 Gęszczak Patryk Elmax Pabianice 23 27 98 101
26 Gieryń Katarzyna Gemlak 21 10 74 43
27 Juszko Adam PGE Dystrybucja 21 42 95 152
28 Rebkowiec Waldemar PGE Dystrybucja 21 45 106 155
29 Masica Tomasz X Team 20 9 69 43
30 Olczak Mariusz Alex Team 20 32 83 117
31 Sokołowski Szymon Falco 19 27 83 102
32 Auguścik Natalia Drewnostyl.pl 18 38 77 136
33 Durka Sławomir Alex Team 17 37 79 130
34 Konecki Daniel MPK Solidarność 16 17 63 68
35 Borczyk Filip Jusport 16 25 68 92
36 Kasza Dominik Gemlak 15 18 57 66
37 Sokołowski Witold Falco 15 24 59 85
38 Placek Krzysztof Alex Team 13 7 46 38
39 Skowroński Wojciech X Team 13 12 50 48
40 Dens Marcin Jusport 13 13 45 49
41 Partyczyński Marcin Adamex 12 18 51 62
42 Józala Waldemar Falco 9 6 34 23
43 Beda Grzegorz Adamex 9 14 36 45
44 Rybikowski Szymon WHSZ 9 22 40 74
45 Moćko Przemysław MPK Solidarność 9 42 42 135
46 Tarkowski Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 9 54 52 171
47 Stępień Marek WHSZ 8 3 27 15
48 Uściński Waldemar X Team 7 2 24 11
49 Ferszowicz Antoni (K) Sokół Zgierz 7 8 26 30
50 Wróbel Krzysztof Falco 7 23 43 74
51 Dubiela Jacek MPK Solidarność 7 23 38 76
52 Kapelański Adam Elmax Pabianice 6 27 32 87
53 Jasiak Jacek Uniwersytet Medyczny 6 56 43 176
54 Żywotek Sylwester WHSZ 5 5 21 18
55 Zawada Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Medyczny 5 5 19 17
56 Staroń Ireneusz Jusport 3 3 14 14
57 Badziak Mirosław Elmax Pabianice 3 3 12 12
58 Woźniak Marian WHSZ 3 8 17 25
59 Raszkiewicz Adam Uniwersytet Medyczny 2 53 44 156
60 Olewnik Jarosław X Team 1 2 5 6
61 Sobczyński Adam Jusport 1 5 4 16
62 Malinowski Jerzy MPK Solidarność 1 11 6 35
63 Kubiak Damian AZS UŁ 0 3 1 9
64 Izdebski Sławomir X Team 0 3 0 9
65 Juszko Andrzej Adamex 0 22 20 66
66 Ługowski Jarosław Drewnostyl.pl 0 28 4 84

pavmar



«« powrót