V liga po 21 kolejkach
(data: 2015-05-10)



  V LIGA     gry      
  drużyny mecze pkt W P zw re po
1 DRAGON 21 63 168 42 21 0 0
2 PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY 3 21 52 132 78 14 3 4
3 SOKÓŁ ZGIERZ III 21 52 133 77 14 3 4
4 NADZIEJA 21 51 143 67 14 2 5
5 SOCZEWKA 21 43 127 83 10 2 9
6 GERONIMO 20 43 108 92 10 3 7
7 MESICO LORIPES 21 40 102 108 9 1 11
8 RELAX ŁÓDŹ 21 37 92 118 7 2 12
9 WODOCIĄGI 20 33 79 121 5 3 12
10 AMPER 21 31 78 132 4 2 15
11 HARASUTO 21 31 65 145 4 2 15
12 DRUŻYNA A 21 21 23 187 1 1 19

RANKING



  V liga
  Zawodnik Zespół Wygrane Przegrane Sety Sety
gry gry W P
1 Kopczyński Jerzy Dragon 60 3 184 30
2 Szpakowski Eugeniusz Sokół Zgierz III 58 4 181 22
3 Brancewicz Adam PM-3 51 12 164 60
4 Węgierski Stanisław Nadzieja 48 15 157 83
5 Grzesiak Mateusz Geronimo 46 14 153 63
6 Maciaszek Michał Soczewka 46 14 147 59
7 Tylman Bogdan Nadzieja 41 20 147 77
8 Małecki Andrzej Nadzieja 38 22 128 96
9 Głobiński Krzysztof Amper 38 25 129 101
10 Bednarek Kamil Dragon 34 1 102 19
11 Grzesiak Marek Geronimo 33 22 112 85
12 Marciniak Iza Dragon 32 7 101 37
13 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy PM-3 31 29 115 108
14 Chrzanowski Wiesław Relax 29 22 99 89
15 Dziedzic Bartek Sokół Zgierz III 27 23 93 95
16 Rachlewicz Szymon Wodociągi 27 33 103 114
17 Maciaszek Piotr Soczewka 26 15 90 58
18 Hrynduła Wojciech Mesico Loripes 26 29 107 107
19 Krajewski Jerzy Harasuto 25 34 93 119
20 Stoliński Adrian Mesico Loripes 24 24 93 84
21 Wieczorek Kazimierz Amper 23 34 93 113
22 Kuciński Stanisław Relax 23 37 93 135
23 Janiec Adam Mesico Loripes 22 17 77 67
24 Stawiarski Paweł Harasuto 22 35 96 131
25 Radziszewski Borys PM-3 21 3 65 23
26 Warzycha Adam Soczewka 20 21 84 75
27 Miętkiewicz Miroslaw Dragon 19 16 66 62
28 Nowakowski Robert Soczewka 18 8 63 35
29 Jop Józef Relax 16 5 48 39
30 Ługowski Tomasz Relax 16 32 65 108
31 Janik Zbigniew Wodociągi 15 31 63 98
32 Rzepecka Julia PM-3 14 11 49 42
33 Walak Dariusz Wodociągi 11 1 34 7
34 Brylski Jerzy Wodociągi 11 7 39 26
35 Domżał Marek Sokół Zgierz III 11 9 40 35
36 Kopydłowski Maciej Mesico Loripes 11 27 50 93
37 Jędrzejka Dariusz Drużyna A 10 5 37 21
38 Dziedzic Marta Sokół Zgierz III 9 17 38 57
39 Juchniewicz Jerzy Amper 9 34 46 106
40 Wieczorek Ryszard Dragon 8 5 24 21
41 Haniecki Damian Drużyna A 8 19 38 61
42 Grzesiak Weronika Geronimo 8 35 45 110
43 Pieniążek Dariusz Harasuto 7 24 28 77
44 Drab Marlena Geronimo 6 0 18 0
45 Walak Wiesław Wodociągi 6 19 24 59
46 Wójtowicz Waldemar Sokół Zgierz III 5 4 19 12
47 Khan Kasim Soczewka 5 9 23 31
48 Szczepaniak Dominik Sokół Zgierz III 5 14 25 45
49 Wilczyński Paweł Nadzieja 3 2 9 7
50 Kopczyński Adam Drużyna A 3 13 15 42
51 Zimniak Tomasz Harasuto 3 13 14 39
52 Gasiński Jerzy Amper 2 16 12 49
53 Pielesiek Wiesław Harasuto 2 24 16 73
54 Włodarski Henryk Dragon 1 3 3 10
55 Pęczek Jerzy Soczewka 1 5 6 15
56 Cywiński Filip Geronimo 1 9 7 29
57 Sowiński Arkadiusz Drużyna A 1 39 12 118
58 Daszkiewicz Czesław Soczewka 0 1 0 3
59 Przybył Piotr Geronimo 0 3 2 9
60 Paszkowski Piotr Geronimo 0 3 0 9
61 Olbińska Anna Amper 0 8 1 24
62 Paliwoda Patryk PM-3 0 9 3 27
63 Malarski Artur Drużyna A 0 9 0 27
64 Smulik Bartosz Drużyna A 0 12 2 36
65 Kazimierczak Mariusz Drużyna A 0 12 0 36
66 Kubiak Paweł Wodociągi 0 18 8 54
67 Nowakowska Aleksandra Drużyna A 0 21 1 63

pavmar



«« powrót